Internationale
PARIS
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:14:06 | 1306 | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1266 | |
3 | ALVAREZ CARABALLO Melquiades | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:17:03 | 1264 | |
4 | SVEINSSON Jakob Johann | 1982 | ISLANDE | ISL | 2:17:33 | 1260 | |
5 | CARNOL Laurent | 1989 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:17:35 | 1259 | |
6 | KUCZKO Slawomir | 1985 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:17:82 | 1253 | |
7 | CERDEIRA Tales | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 2:18:44 | 1244 | |
8 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:19:12 | 1234 | |
9 | GUNAWAN Indra | 1988 | INDONÉSIE | INA | 2:19:85 | 1224 | |
10 | KRAUS Maximilian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:20:43 | 1216 | |
11 | SZULICH Dawid | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:22:58 | 1187 | |
12 | MRABET Talel | 1987 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:22:84 | 1183 | |
13 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 2:23:32 | 1176 | |
14 | WIECHHUSEN Paul | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:24:03 | 1167 | |
15 | FALL Malik | 1985 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN | 2:24:79 | 1157 | |
16 | RODRIGUES Raphaël | 1991 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 2:25:19 | 1151 | |
17 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:66 | 1145 | |
18 | VOLLMER Bastian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:26:74 | 1130 | |
19 | AFANE Abdelkader | 1994 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 2:27:09 | 1126 | |
20 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:16 | 1125 | |
21 | WEDEL Kevin | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:28:40 | 1108 | |
22 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | - | Disq. | |
23 | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | BRÉSIL | BRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUNISIE | TUN | - | Disq. | |
25 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | SADOUDI GOMEZ Mohand | 1996 | MEXIQUE | MEX | - | Disq. | |
27 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVAREZ CARABALLO Melquiades | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:13:60 | 1313 | |
2 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:13:73 | 1311 | |
3 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:72 | 1297 | |
4 | CARNOL Laurent | 1989 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:15:35 | 1288 | |
5 | VOM LEHN Christian | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:15:51 | 1285 | |
6 | CERDEIRA Tales | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 2:15:94 | 1279 | |
7 | SVEINSSON Jakob Johann | 1982 | ISLANDE | ISL | 2:17:21 | 1261 | |
8 | KUCZKO Slawomir | 1985 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:17:79 | 1253 |