Départementale
LILLE
Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1220 | |
2 | CHANDELIER Thomas | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1103 | |
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1092 | |
4 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1090 | |
5 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1090 | |
6 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1053 | |
7 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1039 | |
8 | TASTET Julien | 1990 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:15 | 952 | |
9 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:37 | 941 | |
10 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:61 | 929 | |
11 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:35:89 | 915 | |
12 | PAINVIN Anthony | 1993 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:36:02 | 909 | |
13 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 893 | |
14 | NGUYEN Vo-Anh-Dan | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:98 | 862 | |
15 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:44 | 841 | |
16 | ROLDAN Simon Adrien | 1990 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:38:32 | 799 | |
17 | PARE Charlie | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:38:48 | 792 | |
18 | HOFFMANN Quentin | 1996 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:38:76 | 779 | |
19 | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:39:42 | 750 | |
20 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:76 | 691 | |
21 | GREBER Mathieu | 1977 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:41:06 | 678 | |
22 | PREVOTS Arnaud | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:41:53 | 658 | |
23 | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:42:02 | 638 | |
24 | VINTAER Steve | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:42:08 | 636 | |
25 | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:43:38 | 583 | |
26 | PELCENER Martin | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:43:53 | 577 | |
27 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:43:70 | 571 | |
28 | MANECHEZ Raphaël | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:43:71 | 570 | |
29 | BENKEDDAD Abderrahmane | 1998 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:44:31 | 547 | |
30 | OLLIER Valentin | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:44:93 | 524 | |
31 | TOURE Tidiane | 1999 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:49:10 | 380 | |
32 | DELEZENNE Kelian | 1999 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:49:99 | 352 | |
33 | TURBE Steven | 1999 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:53:29 | 258 | |
34 | EL KHADDARI Sohail | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:53:67 | 248 | |
35 | ALLARY Pierre | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1264 | |
2 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1254 | |
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1251 | |
4 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1215 | |
5 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1123 | |
6 | CHANDELIER Thomas | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1087 | |
7 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1042 | |
8 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:35:75 | 922 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1174 | |
2 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1170 | |
3 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1142 | |
4 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:35:26 | 947 | |
5 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:42 | 939 | |
6 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:31 | 847 | |
7 | ROLDAN Simon Adrien | 1990 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:37:77 | 825 | |
8 | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:38:19 | 805 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1217 | |
2 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1152 | |
3 | CHANDELIER Thomas | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1120 | |
4 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:33:96 | 1013 | |
5 | PAINVIN Anthony | 1993 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:35:69 | 925 | |
6 | NGUYEN Vo-Anh-Dan | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:48 | 839 | |
7 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 834 | |
8 | HOFFMANN Quentin | 1996 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:38:87 | 774 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1219 | |
2 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:42 | 939 | |
3 | NGUYEN Vo-Anh-Dan | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 884 | |
4 | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:38:91 | 772 | |
5 | VINTAER Steve | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:43:59 | 575 | |
6 | MANECHEZ Raphaël | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:45:47 | 504 | |
7 | TURBE Steven | 1999 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:54:40 | 230 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1146 | |
2 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1063 | |
3 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:64 | 879 | |
4 | HOFFMANN Quentin | 1996 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:38:71 | 782 | |
5 | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:41:95 | 641 | |
6 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:45:51 | 502 | |
7 | DELEZENNE Kelian | 1999 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:50:55 | 335 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANDELIER Thomas | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1127 | |
2 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1045 | |
3 | PAINVIN Anthony | 1993 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:35:57 | 931 | |
4 | ROLDAN Simon Adrien | 1990 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:37:87 | 820 | |
5 | PREVOTS Arnaud | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:43:05 | 596 | |
6 | PELCENER Martin | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:43:88 | 564 | |
7 | OLLIER Valentin | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:45:45 | 505 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1206 | |
2 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1170 | |
3 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:35:75 | 922 | |
4 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 861 | |
5 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:54 | 700 | |
6 | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:43:86 | 564 | |
7 | BENKEDDAD Abderrahmane | 1998 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:45:55 | 501 | |
8 | EL KHADDARI Sohail | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:54:29 | 233 |