Départementale
LAUDUN-L'ARDOISE
Le Lundi 05 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
2 | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1003 | |
3 | SECCHIAROLI Maxime | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:26:90 | 976 | |
4 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:20 | 956 | |
5 | MARGUIER Clement | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:47 | 939 | |
6 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
7 | BOUDES Maxence | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 910 | |
8 | ACOSTA Lilian | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
9 | DELAVEAU Martin | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 885 | |
10 | HAMELIN Thibault | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:28:35 | 884 | |
11 | BENEZET Nicolas | 2000 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:28:50 | 875 | |
12 | GIRONES Vincent | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:29:03 | 843 | |
13 | BARATHIEU Patrice | 1967 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:29:57 | 810 | |
14 | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:29:66 | 805 | |
15 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:76 | 799 | |
16 | POCACHARD Florian | 2002 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:29:97 | 787 | |
17 | PACCHIANA Thomas | 2003 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 772 | |
18 | MARTELLI-CUCCHI Thibault | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 772 | |
19 | FERRIER Rémi | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:31:23 | 715 | |
20 | ROBLET Alexis | 2005 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:70 | 689 | |
21 | ROBERT Martin | 2003 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 682 | |
22 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:31:93 | 677 | |
23 | BENEZET Florian | 2002 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:31:95 | 676 | |
24 | GACHON Romain | 1993 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:50 | 647 | |
25 | SOLER Ulysse | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:33:05 | 618 | |
26 | GUEYDAN Théo | 2001 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:33:06 | 617 | |
27 | PALERMO Samuel | 2004 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:33:08 | 616 | |
28 | CARRIERE Dorian | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:10 | 615 | |
29 | BADRI Zakaria | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:17 | 612 | |
30 | ESTEBE Quentin | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:31 | 605 | |
31 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:34 | 603 | |
32 | PUIG Teo | 2005 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 584 | |
33 | BENARD Leo | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:33:85 | 577 | |
34 | ENJALBERT Thibault | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:34:35 | 553 | |
35 | GACHON Frederic | 1964 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:34:53 | 544 | |
36 | DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:34:69 | 536 | |
37 | TOURAINE Valentin | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:34:85 | 529 | |
38 | ISCEN Baran | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:35:32 | 506 | |
39 | COLOMBAUD--GRACIA Damien | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:35:48 | 499 | |
40 | ESTABLET Arnaud | 2006 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:36:04 | 473 | |
41 | LEONE Tanguy | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:36:10 | 471 | |
42 | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:36:83 | 438 | |
43 | POMARO-LUCKING Brice | 2003 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 438 | |
44 | POCACHARD Jérémy | 2004 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:36:96 | 433 | |
45 | EL FASSI Adam | 2006 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:37:52 | 409 | |
46 | BRUNET Valentin | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:37:63 | 404 | |
47 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:37:90 | 393 | |
48 | CARNEO Sandro | 2005 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:37:91 | 393 | |
49 | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:37:94 | 391 | |
50 | RODRIGUEZ Raphael | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:38:88 | 354 | |
51 | CHEVALIER Paul | 2008 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:39:61 | 326 | |
52 | PUIG Nathan | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 321 | |
53 | GRONDIN Maxens | 2005 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:39:85 | 317 | |
54 | BUIGUES Titouan | 2005 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:40:10 | 308 | |
55 | AYAZ Deniz | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:40:20 | 304 | |
56 | LO Billy | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:40:54 | 292 | |
57 | BEVAZAHA Maxime | 2008 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:41:13 | 271 | |
58 | BRUNET Nathan | 2006 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:41:29 | 266 | |
59 | CHARPENTIER Kevin | 2005 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:41:56 | 257 | |
60 | SFARJELA Yacer | 2005 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:43:16 | 206 | |
61 | SAOUAB Amine | 2007 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:44:01 | 182 | |
62 | BORDOT-LOPEZ Shawn | 2004 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:44:08 | 180 | |
63 | PELLETIER Maxime | 2004 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:45:56 | 141 | |
64 | GRENOD Alexis | 2008 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:47:10 | 106 | |
65 | MOSTAKA Adem | 2007 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:48:67 | 75 | |
66 | LAZREK Aïmen | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:48:75 | 73 | |
67 | RIOS Anthony | 2003 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | LITCHE Justin | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | MARTIN Simon | 2005 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | COMBE Hugo | 2005 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | IELPO Vincent | 2005 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | SAGNA Mbissane | 2004 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
2 | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
3 | SECCHIAROLI Maxime | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
4 | MARGUIER Clement | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:32 | 949 | |
5 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:60 | 931 | |
6 | BOUDES Maxence | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:28:36 | 883 | |
7 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 838 | |
8 | PACCHIANA Thomas | 2003 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 760 | |
9 | MARTELLI-CUCCHI Thibault | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 737 | |
10 | ROBLET Alexis | 2005 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:25 | 660 | |
11 | FERRIER Rémi | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:32:60 | 641 | |
12 | PUIG Teo | 2005 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 580 | |
13 | DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:34:56 | 542 | |
14 | ESTABLET Arnaud | 2006 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 467 | |
15 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:37:60 | 406 | |
16 | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:37:98 | 390 | |
17 | CHEVALIER Paul | 2008 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:39:24 | 340 | |
18 | PUIG Nathan | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:39:30 | 338 | |
19 | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:39:66 | 324 | |
20 | BEVAZAHA Maxime | 2008 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:40:51 | 293 |