Départementale
BAGNOLS-SUR-CÈZE
Le Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRY Cécile | 1970 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:32:77 | 797 | |
2 | ROCHE Lisa | 2002 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:33:14 | 790 | |
3 | MONTEIL Allison | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:33:22 | 788 | |
4 | MAES Ninah | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:33:67 | 779 | |
5 | MONTEIL Laura | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:33:70 | 779 | |
6 | BERTHIAUD Charlyne | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:35:18 | 750 | |
7 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:00 | 734 | |
8 | ROBERT Louise | 2000 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:38:13 | 693 | |
9 | MARAVAL Romane | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:38:49 | 686 | |
10 | SENER Mathilde | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:40:70 | 646 | |
11 | GERMAIN Merolle | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:41:04 | 640 | |
12 | AUBERY Faustine | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:41:13 | 638 | |
13 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:41:31 | 635 | |
14 | HUGON Charline | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:41:84 | 625 | |
15 | DEBORDEAUX Zoe | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:42:38 | 616 | |
16 | GERMAIN Nawomi | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:43:76 | 592 | |
17 | DAVID Emma | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:44:29 | 582 | |
18 | JOSSERAND Lola | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:44:54 | 578 | |
19 | TROUILLET Elisa | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:45:02 | 570 | |
20 | LARNICOL Carla | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:46:05 | 552 | |
21 | CASTILLON Clara | 2002 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:48:11 | 519 | |
22 | BOUVAREL Manon | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:48:57 | 511 | |
23 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:50:60 | 479 | |
24 | BUKSA Nadine | 2004 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:52:34 | 452 | |
25 | MONTEIL Vanessa | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:53:77 | 431 | |
26 | COIN Chloe | 2003 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:53:84 | 430 | |
27 | TRAIN Marie | 1952 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:54:53 | 420 | |
28 | MILLARD Clémentine | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:55:27 | 409 | |
29 | LENFANT Léa | 2003 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:56:70 | 388 | |
30 | PIERROT Maelle | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:56:95 | 385 | |
31 | CRUMIERE Séléna | 2002 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:57:64 | 375 | |
32 | SAGNA Orane | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 2:01:28 | 327 | |
33 | PETITJEAN Anna | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:03:65 | 297 | |
34 | POT June | 2002 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 2:09:55 | 229 | |
35 | MESSAOUDI Mazarine | 2002 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 2:11:20 | 211 | |
36 | GUIGON Mila | 2002 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SENER Romane | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | AGNEL Coralie | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LACOUR Emma | 2001 | CN ORANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |