Nationale
ANTIBES
Du Jeudi 20 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARET Josep | 1944 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:31:43 | 1254 | |
2 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1217 | Interregional |
3 | CADIAT Jean Marie | 1953 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:30:34 | 1207 | |
4 | CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:35:43 | 1189 | |
5 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | Interregional |
6 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1168 | Regional |
7 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | Interregional |
8 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1167 | Interregional |
9 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1165 | Interregional |
10 | MORELLE Philippe | 1956 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:75 | 1156 | Departemental |
11 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1154 | Regional |
12 | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1153 | Regional |
13 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1152 | Regional |
14 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1150 | Regional |
15 | FAUCK Baudoin | 1951 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1147 | |
16 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1142 | Regional |
17 | BERRY Pierre-Jean | 1968 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1136 | Regional |
18 | MARTINEZ Anthony | 1973 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1135 | Regional |
19 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1133 | Regional |
20 | CHAMBON Damien | 1973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1130 | Regional |
21 | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1127 | Regional |
22 | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1126 | Regional |
23 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | Regional |
24 | TARICCO Jean-Pierre | 1957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1113 | |
25 | DEPIENNE Jean-Albert | 1984 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | Regional |
26 | SAURY Alain | 1967 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1111 | Regional |
27 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1110 | Departemental |
28 | STARZEC Christophe | 1950 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1108 | |
29 | MERMET Christophe | 1985 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1104 | Regional |
30 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1094 | Departemental |
31 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1093 | Regional |
32 | LENDORMY Quentin | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | Regional |
33 | FOGLIA Matthieu | 1983 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1092 | Regional |
34 | MONTI Alessandro | 1973 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1092 | Regional |
35 | HAYMANN-GONY Patrick | 1950 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1090 | |
36 | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1084 | Regional |
37 | FERNANDEZ Michel | 1958 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1084 | |
38 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas | 1980 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | Regional |
39 | FAURE Bruno | 1967 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1082 | Departemental |
40 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | Regional |
41 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1076 | Regional |
42 | FERANDO Julien | 1971 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1076 | Departemental |
43 | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1073 | Departemental |
44 | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1073 | Departemental |
45 | ALFAIZ Franck | 1961 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1073 | Departemental |
46 | LE MEN Johan | 1985 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | Regional |
47 | LESTRAT Arnaud | 1977 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1069 | Regional |
48 | FABRE Frédéric | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1066 | Regional |
49 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | Regional |
50 | HAZARD Jean-Etienne | 1967 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1056 | Departemental |
51 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | Departemental |
52 | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
53 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1051 | Departemental |
54 | ZASS Michel | 1941 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:53 | 1051 | |
55 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1049 | Departemental |
56 | LHERMET Damien | 1981 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | Departemental |
57 | FRESSIER Ludovic | 1972 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1049 | Departemental |
58 | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1048 | |
59 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1047 | Departemental |
60 | GLANDIER Olivier | 1972 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1045 | Departemental |
61 | BOURGUIN Devrig | 1978 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1044 | Departemental |
62 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1041 | Departemental |
63 | PODLECKI Jean | 1968 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1041 | Departemental |
64 | PLAQUIN René | 1956 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1040 | |
65 | ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc | 1959 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1032 | |
66 | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1030 | |
67 | POTHIER Erwan | 1973 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1024 | Departemental |
68 | RANTIEN Nicolas | 1976 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1021 | Departemental |
69 | ADNET Fabrice | 1963 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1020 | |
70 | BENGUIGUI Cédric | 1973 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1018 | Departemental |
71 | CHEMIN Stéphane | 1971 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1014 | Departemental |
72 | REDJADJ Damien | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | Departemental |
73 | DEVANNE Christophe | 1977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1009 | Departemental |
74 | LORIC Yoann | 1981 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1008 | Departemental |
75 | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1007 | |
76 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | Departemental |
77 | DESPREZ Dominique | 1961 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1001 | |
78 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | Departemental |
79 | DERNIS Vincent | 1983 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1000 | Departemental |
80 | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | Departemental |
81 | LAUNAY Fabien | 1972 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 999 | Departemental |
82 | RUZZANTE Nicola | 1963 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 998 | |
83 | FLAVENOT Laurent | 1965 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 995 | |
84 | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 991 | |
85 | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:26 | 990 | Departemental |
86 | DENISE Thierry | 1957 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:32:89 | 990 | |
87 | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:29 | 988 | Departemental |
88 | TOIS Julien | 1980 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:29:88 | 986 | Departemental |
89 | SICOT Jacques | 1948 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:36:99 | 985 | |
90 | SCHROTH Philippe | 1953 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:71 | 984 | |
91 | TOUAZI Francis | 1958 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:04 | 982 | |
92 | CURTO Flavien | 1987 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | Departemental |
93 | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 981 | |
94 | DAGUET Mickaël | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 975 | Departemental |
95 | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:54 | 975 | |
96 | GALLET Olivier | 1966 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:18 | 971 | |
97 | CALVO Stephane | 1977 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 970 | Departemental |
98 | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 970 | |
99 | HAENLIN Marc | 1959 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:08 | 968 | |
100 | MATHIAS Eric | 1963 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:09 | 968 | |
101 | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 967 | |
102 | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 966 | |
103 | OREAR Cédric | 1985 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:26 | 965 | Departemental |
104 | TLOUZEAU Anthony | 1977 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:38 | 965 | |
105 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:47 | 960 | |
106 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
107 | PANICUCCI Marco | 1958 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:33:50 | 959 | |
108 | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:37:59 | 958 | |
109 | LE SOURD THEBAUD François | 1975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:55 | 956 | |
110 | PELET Eric | 1953 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:29 | 956 | |
111 | VIOLET David | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 955 | |
112 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:33:57 | 955 | |
113 | MAUCHIEN Charles | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:47 | 953 | |
114 | CLERON Lionel | 1968 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:52 | 953 | |
115 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 953 | |
116 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:30:52 | 951 | |
117 | BERNIGAUD Christophe | 1972 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:97 | 951 | |
118 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 0:31:55 | 951 | |
119 | SPILLIAERT Pierre | 1962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:42 | 951 | |
120 | JUGUET Nicolas | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:55 | 949 | |
121 | LE PHILIPPE Bertrand | 1969 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 949 | |
122 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 944 | |
123 | GUERCIO Nicola | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 943 | |
124 | DENIS Christophe | 1974 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:79 | 943 | |
125 | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 943 | |
126 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:72 | 942 | |
127 | BELON Remi | 1983 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:30:76 | 937 | |
128 | QUANG Alexandre | 1984 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:30:77 | 937 | |
129 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 937 | |
130 | BROUILLET Jerôme | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:30:79 | 936 | |
131 | RUMEAU Dominique | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 935 | |
132 | TRAIMOND Nicolas | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 933 | |
133 | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:32:79 | 931 | |
134 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:32:79 | 931 | |
135 | SHORT David | 1956 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | 0:34:05 | 931 | |
136 | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 930 | |
137 | GUILLEMAIN Yvan | 1969 | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | FRA | 0:31:40 | 928 | |
138 | LEGROS Amaury | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:97 | 926 | |
139 | LAVIGNOLE Franck | 1956 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:34:15 | 926 | |
140 | WEBSTER Paul | 1942 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:41:53 | 925 | |
141 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 0:41:55 | 924 | |
142 | HUC Nicolas | 1973 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:31:62 | 916 | |
143 | BEKLI Khaled | 1947 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:38:54 | 916 | |
144 | HOAREAU Nicolas | 1985 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:31:19 | 914 | |
145 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 914 | |
146 | TORRES Alex | 1977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 913 | |
147 | PAUGAM Alain | 1970 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:67 | 913 | |
148 | LORA-RUNCO Marc | 1963 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 913 | |
149 | QUINT Serge | 1982 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:31:24 | 911 | |
150 | MINGOT Aurelien | 1977 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:38 | 911 | |
151 | AUDOUIN Philippe | 1969 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 911 | |
152 | VINCENDEAU Lilian | 1972 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 910 | |
153 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:36:29 | 909 | |
154 | RIOTTE Benjamin | 1984 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:35 | 905 | |
155 | GIBAUD Hervé | 1957 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:34:58 | 905 | |
156 | REMY Eric | 1968 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:32:47 | 903 | |
157 | COLOMBIER Christophe | 1970 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 902 | |
158 | MOULIERAC Pierre | 1972 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 901 | |
159 | GUILLEMIN Christophe | 1946 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:38:90 | 900 | |
160 | RONFORT Florian | 1987 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 897 | |
161 | LOUAZEL Alain | 1968 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
162 | CHUNG Olivier | 1966 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:32:59 | 897 | |
163 | NOEL Yohan | 1981 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:53 | 896 | |
164 | BAUGER Pascal | 1962 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:48 | 896 | |
165 | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:71 | 893 | |
166 | AVETAND Fabrice | 1962 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:56 | 892 | |
167 | PIGAGLIO Manuel | 1982 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:61 | 891 | |
168 | DISLAIRE Remi | 1983 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 889 | |
169 | GRESSIER Antoine | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 888 | |
170 | JOGUET Franck | 1963 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 887 | |
171 | HENCK Laurent | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:73 | 885 | |
172 | ANDIANO Xavier | 1972 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:28 | 881 | |
173 | CANU Jeremy | 1979 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:93 | 874 | |
174 | BENTZ Olivier | 1967 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:18 | 866 | |
175 | VIARD Dominique | 1956 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 865 | |
176 | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 861 | |
177 | LOVICHI Yoann | 1978 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 861 | |
178 | LAGER Thierry | 1983 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 860 | |
179 | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 0:34:20 | 860 | |
180 | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 857 | |
181 | LOURENCO Jérôme | 1987 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 854 | |
182 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:33:41 | 854 | |
183 | DE RYCKE Eric | 1966 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:33:44 | 853 | |
184 | FEIGNA Sébastien | 1983 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 851 | |
185 | BUHOT Sylvain | 1980 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 849 | |
186 | DI ROLLO Franck | 1972 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:91 | 849 | |
187 | CLUNET Laurent | 1966 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:33:53 | 849 | |
188 | HARDOIN Quentin | 1982 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:45 | 847 | |
189 | LASCOUX Olivier | 1966 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:33:61 | 845 | |
190 | BONIFAY Patrick | 1968 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:33:64 | 843 | |
191 | SALM Vincent | 1988 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 836 | |
192 | CRAISSON Johann | 1977 | C.S.A.M TOULON | FRA | 0:32:81 | 836 | |
193 | CHAPUIS Norbert | 1971 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:33:16 | 836 | |
194 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:36:03 | 836 | |
195 | DANDINE François | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:69 | 835 | |
196 | LAMBERT Alain | 1953 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:37:99 | 832 | |
197 | GUIRADO Jerome | 1976 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 831 | |
198 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 825 | |
199 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 1974 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 824 | |
200 | BICHEU Jérôme | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:04 | 824 | |
201 | DUBOURG Bruno | 1974 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:13 | 819 | |
202 | PERROUD Serge | 1970 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 818 | |
203 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:35:07 | 818 | |
204 | NAMY Sébastien | 1968 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 816 | |
205 | CAMPAGNOL Laurent | 1973 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 814 | |
206 | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 0:34:23 | 814 | |
207 | THIRIET Arnaud | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 813 | |
208 | SORBIER Boris | 1975 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:33:27 | 812 | |
209 | POMEL Christophe | 1962 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:35:25 | 809 | |
210 | DEMENDITTE Joseph | 1964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:34 | 808 | |
211 | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:32 | 806 | |
212 | CAHAGNE Vincent | 1964 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:49 | 801 | |
213 | FAVRAT Olivier | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 796 | |
214 | ********** ********** | 1978 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:33:63 | 794 | |
215 | MONTEIRO Raphaël | 1987 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:33:51 | 793 | |
216 | ECHELARD François | 1968 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 793 | |
217 | FOURQUIN Francis | 1961 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:67 | 789 | |
218 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:34:78 | 787 | |
219 | DA CONCEICAO Julien | 1975 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:33:89 | 781 | |
220 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:33:81 | 778 | |
221 | OLTRA Marcel | 1980 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 776 | |
222 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:29 | 775 | |
223 | PONS Benoit | 1977 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:34:15 | 768 | |
224 | DEPRUGNEY Michaël | 1974 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | 0:34:16 | 767 | |
225 | CALABRESE Anthony | 1977 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:22 | 764 | |
226 | MARLIN Xavier | 1970 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:34:64 | 762 | |
227 | VENDAS Laurent | 1973 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:64 | 762 | |
228 | CHENOT Jean-Pierre | 1935 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:50:54 | 761 | |
229 | BESSON Jean-Michel | 1951 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:76 | 755 | |
230 | YAGMOURIAN Olivier | 1971 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 754 | |
231 | ZERBIB Stephane | 1968 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:46 | 754 | |
232 | COIGNOUX Christophe | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:85 | 752 | |
233 | DEFET Yannick | 1959 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:47 | 752 | |
234 | BAHON Eric | 1966 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:35:52 | 751 | |
235 | SOUMELIS Fivos | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:97 | 746 | |
236 | TIFFOCHE Franck | 1970 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 740 | |
237 | FERNANDEZ Bruno | 1972 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:12 | 739 | |
238 | PARUITE Sylvain | 1977 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:79 | 736 | |
239 | DUONG Alain | 1966 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:94 | 732 | |
240 | GRE Francis | 1952 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:44 | 726 | |
241 | BENSIMON Eric | 1970 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:48 | 722 | |
242 | MICHEL Max | 1967 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 709 | |
243 | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 709 | |
244 | TOURNIER Vincent | 1968 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:36:46 | 707 | |
245 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:37:57 | 702 | |
246 | LAMESLE Pascal | 1967 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:36:66 | 698 | |
247 | COULOT Christian | 1979 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:35:69 | 687 | |
248 | LALLEMAND Serge | 1961 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:38:21 | 674 | |
249 | SCHULD Eric | 1963 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:22 | 673 | |
250 | MOUNIER Philippe | 1962 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:38:72 | 652 | |
251 | THOMAS Bernard | 1947 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:45:14 | 650 | |
252 | RANDAZZO Sebastien | 1971 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:37:31 | 638 | |
253 | FRIGO Wilfrid | 1970 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:31 | 638 | |
254 | BEDOS Pierre | 1961 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:35 | 625 | |
255 | POULIZAC Hervé | 1965 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:37 | 622 | |
256 | RAIA Alexandre | 1973 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:37:84 | 614 | |
257 | RENAUD Stéphane | 1963 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:33 | 584 | |
258 | BIGATTINI Ario | 1968 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:32 | 582 | |
259 | MATHIEU Louis | 1951 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:44:24 | 577 | |
260 | FRASCHINI Louis | 1967 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:39:60 | 570 | |
261 | GASQUET Frederic | 1964 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:39:91 | 558 | |
262 | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:36 | 539 | |
263 | MARCADAL Didier | 1956 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:43:06 | 539 | |
264 | CAZABAN Thierry | 1963 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:41:96 | 520 | |
265 | INJEY Marcel | 1935 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:84 | 510 | |
266 | TRUPIN Eric | 1966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:47 | 496 | |
267 | DIENER Jean-Marc | 1946 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:49:62 | 495 | |
268 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | 0:44:66 | 481 | |
269 | LAUER Patrick | 1960 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:43:29 | 470 | |
270 | ANDRIEU Yves | 1932 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:42 | 461 | |
271 | MECHAIN Sébastien | 1968 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:45 | 459 | |
272 | VALERE Romain | 1965 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:43:03 | 438 | |
273 | MILLARD Christophe | 1959 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:60 | 423 | |
274 | IACONELLI Patrick | 1966 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:44:03 | 402 | |
275 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:57:96 | 378 | |
276 | BOYADJIAN Georges | 1927 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:24:36 | 362 | |
277 | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:39 | 356 | |
278 | LAMOTTE Christophe | 1960 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:46:72 | 353 | |
279 | SCHMIT Bertrand | 1954 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:49:87 | 313 | |
280 | BAUMSTARK Frederic | 1963 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:48:53 | 298 | |
281 | RAGET Christian | 1952 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:54 | 235 | |
282 | ISLAS PEREZ Carlos | 1958 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 1:04:42 | 35 | |
283 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
284 | DELETRAZ Thierry | 1978 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
285 | LAMBERT Vincent | 1982 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
286 | MILLON Stephane | 1961 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
287 | GAROT Yvon | 1962 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
288 | FABREGOULE Bruno | 1964 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |