Départementale
BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAIN Aude | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:36:97 | 1093 | Regional |
2 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:41:27 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
3 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:43:44 | 807 | |
4 | BARATHIEU Pauline | 1995 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:45:49 | 726 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Ilona | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:45:50 | 725 | |
6 | DARDE Valerie | 1971 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:49:34 | 584 | |
7 | LAUVERGNAS Lucie | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:49:71 | 572 | |
8 | TORRES Elvina | 2001 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:49:79 | 569 | |
9 | VALLEE Alexandra | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:50:36 | 550 | |
10 | AGNEL Coralie | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:51:32 | 518 | |
11 | MAZZILLO Julia | 2001 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:51:53 | 511 | |
12 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:52:03 | 495 | |
13 | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:52:31 | 486 | |
14 | TRAIN Marie | 1952 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:53:13 | 460 | |
15 | MONTEIL Laura | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:53:74 | 442 | |
16 | GIRONES Anna | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:54:60 | 416 | |
17 | ELEORE Anaïs | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:55:38 | 394 | |
18 | CZARNEKI Pauline | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:56:26 | 369 | |
19 | MALELA Eléa | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:56:30 | 368 | |
20 | ROLLER Camille | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:31 | 367 | |
21 | ALARCON Carla | 2001 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:56:53 | 361 | |
22 | CROISET Alysson | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:67 | 358 | |
23 | GUTH Annabelle | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:94 | 350 | |
24 | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:57:16 | 344 | |
25 | BERTHAULT Victoire | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:35 | 339 | |
26 | GERMAIN Merolle | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:57:48 | 336 | |
27 | CROUZET Naïs | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:58:87 | 300 | |
28 | FOUQUET Aurore | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 0:58:88 | 300 | |
29 | TROUILLET Elisa | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:59:17 | 293 | |
30 | CASTILLON Clara | 2002 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:00:62 | 258 | |
31 | BOUVAREL Manon | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:01:82 | 231 | |
32 | MERHOUNI Maëlys | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:02:99 | 207 | |
33 | REVOL Angeline | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:09 | 205 | |
34 | PALERMO Angèle | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:03:66 | 193 | |
35 | ALLAUX Song | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:04:36 | 179 | |
36 | HUGON Charline | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:04:88 | 169 | |
37 | BOISSY Louise | 2001 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:05:11 | 165 | |
38 | FOURMENT Amélie | 2002 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:06:79 | 136 | |
39 | BOISSY Julie | 2003 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | 1:07:62 | 122 | |
40 | COOLENS Lina | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:99 | 116 | |
41 | YACONO Marine | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:10:04 | 87 | |
42 | CHELFAOUI Anissa | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:13:10 | 51 | |
43 | ENDERLE Clara | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:17:21 | 17 | |
44 | TETU Zoé | 2003 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:25:58 | 1 | |
45 | LECLAIRE Melanie | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:25:68 | 1 | |
46 | AUBERY Faustine | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | HADDOU Ines | 1998 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | - | Disq. |