Régionale
LODEVE
Le Dimanche 17 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Anaïs | 1993 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BASTIDE Mélanie | 1996 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:33:19 | 863 | |
3 | THERAROZ Adelaïde | 1997 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | |
4 | MEGDOUD Sabrina | 1996 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:33:69 | 835 | |
5 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:73 | 833 | |
6 | BASTIDE Nadege | 1992 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:35:30 | 749 | |
7 | BARATHIEU Adeline | 1992 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:37:12 | 657 | |
8 | AMOROS Maëva | 1991 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:52 | 638 | |
9 | VIALA Julie | 1991 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:34 | 599 | |
10 | LEBRARD Sarah | 1996 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:38:75 | 580 | |
11 | SANCHEZ Marianne | 1969 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:39:10 | 564 | |
12 | LABORDE Deborah | 1998 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:50 | 546 | |
13 | SAPONARO Camille | 1997 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:88 | 486 | |
14 | LABADIE Pauline | 1996 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:75 | 411 | |
15 | MONTES Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:43:30 | 390 | |
16 | LABORDE Evguenia | 1992 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:98 | 365 | |
17 | VIALA Lucie | 2000 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:00 | 328 | |
18 | CHARLES Camille | 1998 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:04 | 327 | |
19 | ROQUEPLAN Karine | 1972 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:36 | 316 | |
20 | GUIRAUDOU Deborah | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:46:37 | 283 | |
21 | GIANCOLA Alessandra | 1999 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 0:47:39 | 251 | |
22 | O'LOUGHLIN Clara | 2001 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:74 | 241 | |
23 | CHARLES Chloe | 2001 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:13 | 175 | |
24 | ROGERS Kimberley | 2000 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 0:50:70 | 161 | |
25 | CASTANIER Lise | 2000 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 0:51:24 | 148 | |
26 | GIANCOLA Giuliana | 1999 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 0:51:59 | 140 | |
27 | KALT Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:52:64 | 117 | |
28 | CAZALS Jade | 2002 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:78 | 115 | |
29 | COLLOMB Manon | 2000 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:54:45 | 83 | |
30 | BONNAUD Glwadys | 1998 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:56:86 | 46 | |
31 | RAVAILLE Léa | 2001 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 1:02:11 | 3 | |
32 | MARSAUDON Oceane | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1 | |
33 | CLIPET Lilou | 2001 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 1:21:48 | 1 | |
34 | MERKUSHEVA Macha | 1998 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BENGHALEM Yasmine | 2001 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | - | Disq. |