Interrégionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ALPES-MARITIMES | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1016 | |
2 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 969 | |
3 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:08:83 | 938 | |
4 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | PUY-DE-DÔME | FRA | 1:09:89 | 910 | |
5 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | ALPES-MARITIMES | FRA | 1:10:39 | 897 | |
6 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE | FRA | 1:10:51 | 894 | |
7 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | VAR | FRA | 1:10:64 | 890 | |
8 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:47 | 869 | |
9 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | VAR | FRA | 1:12:01 | 855 | |
10 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | RHÔNE | FRA | 1:12:25 | 849 | |
11 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | LOIRE | FRA | 1:12:42 | 845 | |
12 | GINET Gautier | 1997 | HAUTE-LOIRE | FRA | 1:12:79 | 835 | |
13 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | FRA | 1:14:21 | 800 | |
14 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 785 | |
15 | ULM Justin | 1998 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:16:24 | 751 | |
16 | COCHARD Gurvan | 1997 | GARD | FRA | 1:16:93 | 734 | |
17 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | HAUTE-LOIRE | FRA | 1:17:13 | 729 | |
18 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:23 | 727 | |
19 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | SAVOIE | FRA | 1:17:44 | 722 | |
20 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | ISÈRE | FRA | 1:18:12 | 706 | |
21 | PEDERIVA Raphaël | 1997 | HAUTE-SAVOIE | FRA | 1:18:24 | 703 | |
22 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | RHÔNE | FRA | 1:18:54 | 697 | |
23 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | AIN | FRA | 1:19:02 | 686 | |
24 | FALTRAUER Grégoire | 1997 | VAUCLUSE | FRA | 1:19:31 | 679 | |
25 | VERGNET Jonathan | 1997 | GARD | FRA | 1:19:63 | 672 | |
26 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | CORSE | FRA | 1:19:76 | 669 | |
27 | DUGO Dylan | 1997 | VAUCLUSE | FRA | 1:20:00 | 663 | |
28 | REY Mathieu | 1997 | PUY-DE-DÔME | FRA | 1:20:66 | 649 | |
29 | BLANC Maxime | 1997 | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | FRA | 1:21:00 | 641 | |
30 | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | LOIRE | FRA | 1:22:35 | 612 | |
31 | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | ALLIER | FRA | 1:22:38 | 611 | |
32 | MANADE Raphaël | 1997 | HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:22:46 | 609 | |
33 | HURLBUT Thomas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:90 | 600 | |
34 | FROMENT Pierrick | 1998 | AIN | FRA | 1:23:06 | 596 | |
35 | CERA Adrien | 1997 | HAUTE-SAVOIE | FRA | 1:23:70 | 583 | |
36 | PONTILLON Mathis | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:60 | 503 | |
37 | FERAUD Simon | 1997 | AUDE | FRA | 1:32:88 | 405 | |
38 | PFENNIG Alexandre | 1998 | ALLIER | FRA | 1:33:17 | 400 | |
39 | SIRIEYS Thibault | 1998 | AUDE | FRA | 1:37:44 | 329 |