Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:58:43 | 1148 | |
2 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:58:52 | 1146 | |
3 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:64 | 1127 | |
4 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:73 | 1126 | |
5 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:00:38 | 1114 | |
6 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:83 | 1090 | |
7 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:01:98 | 1088 | |
8 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:10 | 1086 | |
9 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:90 | 1072 | |
10 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1047 | |
11 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:45 | 1047 | |
12 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:16 | 1035 | |
13 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:05:25 | 1034 | |
14 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:06:49 | 1013 | |
15 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1008 | |
16 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1004 | |
17 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:07:13 | 1003 | |
18 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:20 | 1002 | |
19 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:07:33 | 1000 | |
20 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:99 | 989 | |
21 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:12 | 971 | |
22 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:09:31 | 968 | |
23 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:09:96 | 958 | |
24 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:10:14 | 955 | |
25 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:10:66 | 947 | |
26 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:11:41 | 936 | |
27 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:16 | 924 | |
28 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:12:76 | 915 | |
29 | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:13:00 | 911 | |
30 | CANDORE Xavier | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:13:76 | 899 | |
31 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:14:20 | 893 | |
32 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:71 | 885 | |
33 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:15:06 | 880 | |
34 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:15:57 | 872 | |
35 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 2:16:19 | 863 | |
36 | RODRIGUEZ Safi | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:83 | 853 | |
37 | FERRARO Romain | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:16:94 | 852 | |
38 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:17:24 | 847 | |
39 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:79 | 810 | |
40 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:20:90 | 794 | |
41 | FIDANI Janis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:21:34 | 788 | |
42 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:22:72 | 768 | |
43 | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:22:74 | 768 | |
44 | BIGORRE Samy | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:21 | 761 | |
45 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:23:92 | 752 | |
46 | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:01 | 750 | |
47 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:38 | 745 | |
48 | PREVOT Philippe | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:24:91 | 738 | |
49 | FABRE Thibault | 2000 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:25:93 | 724 | |
50 | MIALON Mathys | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:26:68 | 714 | |
51 | TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste | 1999 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 2:28:30 | 692 | |
52 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:28:99 | 683 | |
53 | BEAUVILLIERS Nathan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:32:64 | 635 | |
54 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:32:99 | 631 | |
55 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:25 | 1203 | |
2 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:55:36 | 1201 | |
3 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:58:66 | 1144 | |
4 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:20 | 1135 | |
5 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:39 | 1114 | |
6 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:00:83 | 1107 | |
7 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:01:48 | 1096 | |
8 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:67 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:00:65 | 1110 | |
2 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:01:06 | 1103 | |
3 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:04:00 | 1054 | |
4 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:04:28 | 1049 | |
5 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:90 | 1039 | |
6 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:05:24 | 1034 | |
7 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:43 | 1031 | |
8 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:06:03 | 1021 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1049 | |
2 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:42 | 982 | |
3 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:05 | 972 | |
4 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:11:28 | 938 | |
5 | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | |
6 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:14:28 | 892 | |
7 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:21:95 | 779 | |
8 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |