Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 08 Juin 2011 au Jeudi 09 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:09:15 | 1344 | National |
2 | SUZUKI Satomi | 1991 | JAPON | JPN | 1:09:65 | 1331 | National |
3 | JOHANSSON Jennie | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:09:89 | 1324 | National |
4 | HOSTMAN Joline | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:09:95 | 1323 | National |
5 | MARSHALL Samantha | 1992 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:10:50 | 1309 | National |
6 | LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur | 1991 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:11:03 | 1295 | National |
7 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1292 | National |
8 | SELIG Emily | 1993 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:11:15 | 1292 | National |
9 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1286 | National |
10 | BUCHAN Kerry | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:11:88 | 1273 | National |
11 | DEYEVA Daria | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:11:99 | 1270 | National |
12 | VAN BILJON Suzaan | 1988 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:12:00 | 1270 | National |
13 | JOHNSTONE Kathryn | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:12:19 | 1265 | National |
14 | NORDENSTAM Sara | 1983 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:12:52 | 1257 | National |
15 | HOLTEN Cecilie | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:12:73 | 1252 | National |
16 | JONKER Franko | 1992 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:12:92 | 1247 | National |
17 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:96 | 1246 | National |
18 | MATTHYSEN Elise | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:13:15 | 1241 | National |
19 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:37 | 1236 | National |
20 | MEIER Corinne | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:72 | 1227 | National |
21 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:13 | 1217 | National |
22 | VEROUDEN Lieke | 1990 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:14:14 | 1216 | National |
23 | CONLON Claire | 1992 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:14:29 | 1213 | National |
24 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:59 | 1205 | National |
25 | LISS Jessica | 1995 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:14:70 | 1202 | National |
26 | NICHOLAS Tara Lyn | 1995 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:14:84 | 1199 | National |
27 | KUMBLAD Helena | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:14:84 | 1199 | National |
28 | LILJEDAHL Katrine | 1995 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:14:85 | 1199 | National |
29 | ROPER Ronwyn | 1987 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:15:78 | 1176 | Interregional |
30 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:16:17 | 1166 | National |
31 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:49 | 1159 | Interregional |
32 | CHAVES Carla | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:16:71 | 1153 | National |
33 | KEHLET Sidse | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:17:28 | 1140 | National |
34 | PICHLER Nicole | 1995 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:17:36 | 1138 | Interregional |
35 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:17:53 | 1134 | Interregional |
36 | NYBERG Ebba | 1983 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:17:94 | 1124 | Interregional |
37 | GALVEZ Laura | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:18:76 | 1104 | Interregional |
38 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:19:49 | 1087 | Interregional |
39 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:21:60 | 1038 | Regional |
40 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:26:20 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
41 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | TUNISIE | TUN | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUZUKI Satomi | 1991 | JAPON | JPN | 1:08:30 | 1366 | National |
2 | MARSHALL Samantha | 1992 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:08:37 | 1364 | National |
3 | JOHANSSON Jennie | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:08:53 | 1360 | National |
4 | HOSTMAN Joline | 1988 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:08:87 | 1351 | National |
5 | GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:09:13 | 1344 | National |
6 | SELIG Emily | 1993 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:09:72 | 1329 | National |
7 | LUTHERSDOTTIR Hrafnhildur | 1991 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:10:79 | 1301 | National |
8 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 1294 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1295 | National |
2 | DEYEVA Daria | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:11:29 | 1288 | National |
3 | NORDENSTAM Sara | 1983 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:11:75 | 1276 | National |
4 | JOHNSTONE Kathryn | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:12:02 | 1270 | National |
5 | VAN BILJON Suzaan | 1988 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:12:06 | 1269 | National |
6 | BUCHAN Kerry | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:12:12 | 1267 | National |
7 | HOLTEN Cecilie | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:12:58 | 1255 | National |
8 | JONKER Franko | 1992 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 1:12:86 | 1248 | National |