Nationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | National |
2 | CANTAVENA Fabio | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:87 | 1224 | Interregional |
3 | BONO Andrea | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:88 | 1223 | Interregional |
4 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1212 | Interregional |
5 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:24 | 1201 | Interregional |
6 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:56 | 1181 | National |
7 | MARTINEZ-DELGADO Carlos | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | Regional |
8 | GILARDI Federico | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:26:63 | 1177 | National |
9 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1177 | National |
10 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | Regional |
11 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1170 | Regional |
12 | AUDOT Dorian | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | Interregional |
13 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1151 | Regional |
14 | FORCHERI Tristan | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1145 | Interregional |
15 | LEFEVRE Mickaël | 1988 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | Regional |
16 | URQUHART William | 1991 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | Regional |
17 | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:84 | 1104 | Regional |
18 | BESSON Geoffroy | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | Regional |
19 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1093 | National |
20 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | Regional |
21 | BOGETTI Simone | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | Regional |
22 | TATTI Jérôme | 1990 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | Regional |
23 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | Interregional |
24 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1080 | Regional |
25 | VERRIER Arthur | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1076 | Regional |
26 | ANTELME Fabien | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | Regional |
27 | PENTEGNO Florent | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | Regional |
28 | KATOUH Karim | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1069 | Regional |
29 | LEQUEUX Michael | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | Regional |
30 | RAZAFITRIMO Grégoire | 1991 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1060 | Regional |
31 | GROUX Robin | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1060 | Regional |
32 | CARRIQUE Fabien | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1059 | Regional |
33 | FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1053 | Regional |
34 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | Regional |
35 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | Departemental 50 |
36 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1032 | Regional |
37 | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1026 | Departemental 50 |
38 | ANCE Luc | 1994 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | Regional |
39 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:66 | 998 | Regional |
40 | LABEDADE Romain | 1995 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 990 | Regional |
41 | PATRASCU Marcel | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
42 | VITTEAUT Theo | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 959 | Regional |
43 | FABRE Timothée | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
44 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
45 | POULET Hugo | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
46 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
47 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
48 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
49 | D'ASTA-PASETTI Julien | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:32:62 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
50 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:33:69 | 784 | |
51 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1267 | National |
2 | BONO Andrea | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:36 | 1256 | National |
3 | BAYLE Julien | 1988 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1236 | National |
4 | CANTAVENA Fabio | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:71 | 1234 | National |
5 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1204 | Interregional |
6 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1183 | Interregional |
7 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | National |
8 | AUDOT Dorian | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1157 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:40 | 1191 | National |
2 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:42 | 1190 | Interregional |
3 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1150 | Regional |
4 | FORCHERI Tristan | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1146 | National |
5 | LEFEVRE Mickaël | 1988 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | Regional |
6 | URQUHART William | 1991 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | Regional |
7 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | National |
8 | BESSON Geoffroy | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ-DELGADO Carlos | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1207 | Interregional |
2 | GILARDI Federico | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:26:54 | 1183 | National |
3 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | Interregional |
4 | VERRIER Arthur | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1097 | Regional |
5 | ANTELME Fabien | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | Regional |
6 | TATTI Jérôme | 1990 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | Regional |
7 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | Interregional |
8 | PENTEGNO Florent | 1989 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | Departemental 50 |