Régionale
NîMES
Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1112 | |
2 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:12 | 1018 | |
3 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1000 | |
4 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:49 | 998 | |
5 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:62 | 992 | |
6 | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 984 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:83 | 981 | |
8 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:88 | 978 | |
9 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:05 | 970 | |
10 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:28 | 958 | |
11 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:34:34 | 955 | |
12 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:39 | 952 | |
13 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:64 | 940 | |
14 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 936 | |
15 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:79 | 932 | |
16 | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:86 | 929 | |
17 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:99 | 922 | |
18 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:35:04 | 920 | |
19 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:35:05 | 919 | |
20 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:12 | 916 | |
21 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:18 | 913 | |
22 | DRAI Safya | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:19 | 912 | |
23 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:20 | 912 | |
24 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 911 | |
25 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:27 | 908 | |
26 | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:29 | 907 | |
27 | BOULET Lola | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:29 | 907 | |
28 | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 893 | |
29 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:35:96 | 874 | |
30 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:04 | 871 | |
31 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:23 | 861 | |
32 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:36:26 | 860 | |
33 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:28 | 859 | |
34 | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:36:64 | 842 | |
35 | BIARD-SIMON Charlotte | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:36:66 | 841 | |
36 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:69 | 839 | |
37 | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:36:99 | 825 | |
38 | LAGRANGE Emie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 823 | |
39 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:37:28 | 812 | |
40 | MOREL Clara | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:38:54 | 754 | |
41 | MICHEL Pénélope | 2002 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:38:64 | 749 | |
42 | MOLAS Marie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:38:91 | 737 | |
43 | BENSEDDIK Sofia | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 722 | |
44 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:39:86 | 695 | |
45 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:40:24 | 679 | |
46 | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:41:32 | 634 | |
47 | BARRAU Emiliana | 2000 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | MORAGUES Jeanne | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |