Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIDIER Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1072 | |
2 | LAURENT Johann | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1052 | |
3 | NULLANS Aloïs | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1042 | |
4 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1015 | |
5 | DUMAZERT Jonathan | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:07 | 1013 | |
6 | MARTHELY Alexandre | 1981 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:91 | 990 | |
7 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:27 | 980 | |
8 | GERMAIN Florian | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:43 | 976 | |
9 | MANCA Brice | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:07:94 | 962 | |
10 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:24 | 954 | |
11 | RIGAL Guilhem | 1991 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:08:41 | 949 | |
12 | PORTEIX Julien | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:53 | 946 | |
13 | PRATX Florian | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:08:74 | 941 | |
14 | SUDRE Xavier | 1991 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 1:10:17 | 903 | |
15 | NOUGUIER Clément | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 896 | |
16 | MENNECIER Brice | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:48 | 895 | |
17 | BEDOS Charles | 1987 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:10:69 | 889 | |
18 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:35 | 872 | |
19 | BENEZET Jérémy | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:94 | 857 | |
20 | NOUAR Sami | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:25 | 849 | |
21 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:72 | 812 | |
22 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:14:47 | 793 | |
23 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 790 | |
24 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:63 | 790 | |
25 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIDIER Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1095 | |
2 | NULLANS Aloïs | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1058 | |
3 | LAURENT Johann | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1039 | |
4 | DUMAZERT Jonathan | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1020 | |
5 | MENNECIER Brice | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1013 | |
6 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1012 | |
7 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1007 | |
8 | MANCA Brice | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:07:23 | 981 | |
9 | PRATX Florian | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:07:99 | 961 | |
10 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:07 | 959 | |
11 | PORTEIX Julien | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:25 | 954 | |
12 | RIGAL Guilhem | 1991 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:08:85 | 938 | |
13 | BEDOS Charles | 1987 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:52 | 920 | |
14 | NOUAR Sami | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:82 | 886 | |
15 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:77 | 861 | |
16 | BENEZET Jérémy | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:98 | 856 | |
17 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:03 | 829 | |
18 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:83 | 809 | |
19 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:15:64 | 765 | |
20 | SUDRE Xavier | 1991 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 1:16:16 | 752 |