Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:48:10 | 1110 | |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:50:05 | 1087 | |
3 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:50:59 | 1081 | |
4 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:51:53 | 1069 | |
5 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:52:06 | 1063 | |
6 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:55:08 | 1028 | |
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:55:48 | 1023 | |
8 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:55:61 | 1022 | |
9 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:56:85 | 1007 | |
10 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:19 | 1003 | |
11 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:57:49 | 1000 | |
12 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:59:31 | 979 | |
13 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:51 | 932 | |
14 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:04:04 | 926 | |
15 | DELMAS Virginie | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:91 | 917 | |
16 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:06:34 | 901 | |
17 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:06:41 | 900 | |
18 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:09:91 | 863 | |
19 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 3:11:07 | 850 | |
20 | CHAVAND Candice | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:11:78 | 843 | |
21 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:12:40 | 836 | |
22 | VIALELLE Emma | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:12:93 | 831 | |
23 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 3:14:47 | 815 | |
24 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 3:16:89 | 790 | |
25 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 3:18:01 | 779 | |
26 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:20:97 | 749 | |
27 | AUTHIER Louna | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 3:24:72 | 712 | |
28 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:33:15 | 633 | |
29 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:48:18 | 1110 | |
2 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:49:71 | 1091 | |
3 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:50:99 | 1076 | |
4 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:99 | 1040 | |
5 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:55:75 | 1020 | |
6 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:56:06 | 1016 | |
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:56:24 | 1014 | |
8 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:56:83 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:81 | 974 | |
2 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:03:58 | 931 | |
3 | DELMAS Virginie | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:12 | 925 | |
4 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 3:12:13 | 839 | |
5 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 3:12:39 | 837 | |
6 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 3:18:01 | 779 | |
7 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 3:18:38 | 775 | |
8 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:20:84 | 750 |