Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 25 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:72 | 862 | Regional |
2 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:51:55 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
3 | SENEGAS Julie | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:55 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
4 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:51:79 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
5 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:55:09 | 782 | Departemental 50 |
6 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:18 | 781 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MAÑANO Juliette | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:25 | 780 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MARTIN Flora | 1993 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:56:29 | 768 | |
9 | MILON Lea | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:56:66 | 763 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:57:24 | 756 | |
11 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:58:42 | 742 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:85 | 726 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:00:36 | 720 | Departemental 50 |
14 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:02:06 | 700 | |
15 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:02:32 | 697 | |
16 | ROGER Charlène | 1997 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:03:90 | 679 | |
17 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:03:98 | 678 | |
18 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:04:46 | 673 | |
19 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:04:51 | 672 | |
20 | MOULY Canelle | 1994 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 3:05:65 | 659 | |
21 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:06:92 | 645 | |
22 | AISSANI Frederique | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:09:44 | 618 | |
23 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | CALAS Elisa | 1993 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:57 | 902 | Regional |
2 | LAURENT Camille | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:47:95 | 871 | Regional |
3 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:58 | 851 | Regional |
4 | SENEGAS Julie | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:08 | 844 | Regional |
5 | MAÑANO Juliette | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:52:07 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
6 | BRUNET Mélanie | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:54:61 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MARTIN Flora | 1993 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:54:96 | 784 | |
8 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:73 | 775 | |
9 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:56:63 | 764 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BOULEGUE Celia | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:66 | 763 | Departemental 50 |
11 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:57:20 | 757 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:46 | 730 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ROGER Charlène | 1997 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:02:56 | 694 | |
14 | D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:03:07 | 689 | |
15 | CASTETS Julie | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:03:80 | 680 | |
16 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:88 | 679 | |
17 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:04:21 | 676 | |
18 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:05:38 | 662 |