Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:21:92 | 744 | |
2 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:25:29 | 672 | |
3 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:26:05 | 657 | |
4 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:26:93 | 639 | |
5 | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:27:17 | 634 | |
6 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:27:60 | 625 | |
7 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:27:63 | 625 | |
8 | CRACCO Lydwine | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:28:25 | 612 | |
9 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:28:39 | 609 | |
10 | CADENAT Manon | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:73 | 603 | |
11 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:29:19 | 594 | |
12 | ANDRIAMOLALISOA Safidy | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:29:88 | 580 | |
13 | NGO Wendie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:30:50 | 568 | |
14 | BORRIGLIONE Camille | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:30:50 | 568 | |
15 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:66 | 565 | |
16 | GENOT Clemence | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:30:88 | 561 | |
17 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:31:10 | 557 | |
18 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:17 | 556 | |
19 | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:31:37 | 552 | |
20 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:31:81 | 544 | |
21 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:32:30 | 535 | |
22 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:89 | 524 | |
23 | BAUDRION Juliette | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:33:01 | 522 | |
24 | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:34:09 | 502 | |
25 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:35:15 | 483 | |
26 | FOUQUET Satine | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:36:48 | 460 | |
27 | AUGE Leonie | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:37:85 | 437 | |
28 | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:40:95 | 386 | |
29 | PERRONE Maloe | 2007 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:41:76 | 374 | |
30 | KWIATKOWSKI Amelia | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:44:12 | 338 | |
31 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:44:90 | 327 | |
32 | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GISTAU Marie | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |