Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | Interregional |
2 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1185 | National |
3 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1174 | Interregional |
4 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1168 | Interregional |
5 | FERON Laura | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | Regional |
6 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1159 | National |
7 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1159 | Regional |
8 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1158 | Regional |
9 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | Regional |
10 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1151 | Interregional |
11 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1146 | Regional |
12 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1144 | Regional |
13 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | Regional |
14 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | Interregional |
15 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | Regional |
16 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | Regional |
17 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | Regional |
18 | LONGATELLI Marine | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | Interregional |
19 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Interregional |
20 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Interregional |
21 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | Regional |
22 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Regional |
23 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Regional |
24 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Regional |
25 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1111 | Regional |
26 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | Interregional |
27 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | Interregional |
28 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | Interregional |
29 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1102 | Interregional |
30 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1102 | Regional |
31 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | Regional |
32 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | Interregional |
33 | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | Regional |
34 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | |
35 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | Regional |
36 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | Regional |
37 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
38 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
39 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
40 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Regional |
41 | MERINO HERNANDEZ Johana | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:49 | 1083 | Regional |
42 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | Regional |
43 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | Regional |
44 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | Regional |
45 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | Regional |
46 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | Regional |
47 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | Regional |
48 | TROY Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | Regional |
49 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | Regional |
50 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | Regional |
51 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | Regional |
52 | HAMBLI Cyrine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | Regional |
53 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | Regional |
54 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | Regional |
55 | LAGARRIGUE Manon | 1995 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | Regional |
56 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | Regional |
57 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Regional |
58 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | Regional |
59 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | Regional |
60 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | Regional |
61 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | Regional |
62 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | |
63 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | |
64 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | Regional |
65 | DUPRAT Livia | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Regional |
66 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | Departemental 50 |
67 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | Regional |
68 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | Regional |
69 | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | Regional |
70 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | Regional |
71 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1045 | |
72 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
73 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
74 | BELLECAVE Lisa | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
75 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Regional |
76 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Regional |
77 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | Regional |
78 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | Regional |
79 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
80 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
81 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | Regional |
82 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | |
83 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 | Regional |
84 | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1034 | Regional |
85 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | Departemental 50 |
86 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | Regional |
87 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | Regional |
88 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | Regional |
89 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |
90 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | Regional |
91 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | Regional |
92 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
93 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | Regional |
94 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | Regional |
95 | ANCELY Astrid | 1998 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1019 | Regional |
96 | FONS Pauline | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | Regional |
97 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | Regional |
98 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Regional |
99 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Regional |
100 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Regional |
101 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | Regional |
102 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Departemental 50 |
103 | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1004 | |
104 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
105 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | |
106 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | Departemental 50 |
107 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | Departemental 50 |
108 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Regional |
109 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | Departemental 50 |
110 | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Regional |
111 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Regional |
112 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
113 | ZUAZU INARRA Marina | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:31:21 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
114 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
115 | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:31:35 | 969 | Regional |
116 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
117 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:40 | 966 | Departemental 50 |
118 | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
119 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | |
120 | LANNES Marion | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:60 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
121 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
122 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:76 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
123 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
124 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
125 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
126 | AVE Héloïse | 1996 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:72 | 890 | |
127 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
128 | GIL Orane | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 700 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1215 | National |
2 | FERON Laura | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1203 | Interregional |
3 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1194 | National |
4 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1183 | Interregional |
5 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1170 | Regional |
6 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1166 | Interregional |
7 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1163 | National |
8 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1152 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1173 | Regional |
2 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1155 | Interregional |
3 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | Interregional |
4 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | Regional |
5 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | Regional |
6 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 | Regional |
7 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1121 | Interregional |
8 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1144 | Regional |
2 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | Regional |
3 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | Regional |
4 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | Regional |
5 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | Interregional |
6 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | Interregional |
7 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Interregional |
8 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | Interregional |