Régionale
MELUN
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORGERIL Arnaud | 1977 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:10:39 | 758 | |
2 | VISSEAUX Thomas | 1985 | CN COLOMBES | FRA | 2:16:86 | 675 | |
3 | CLEMENT Arthur | 1980 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:17:60 | 667 | |
4 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:19:44 | 647 | |
5 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:19:67 | 644 | |
6 | FOMENKO Valéry | 1982 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:19:88 | 642 | |
7 | HALLET Gilles | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:20:16 | 639 | |
8 | JEFFROY Erwan | 1982 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:36 | 637 | |
9 | FOURNELA Patrick | 1984 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:73 | 633 | |
10 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 2:21:18 | 628 | |
11 | SCHLOMOFF Yoan | 1986 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:21:72 | 623 | |
12 | GATTI Quentin | 1986 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:21:88 | 621 | |
13 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:22:21 | 618 | |
14 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:25 | 618 | |
15 | SCUOTTO Pierre | 1987 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:23:29 | 607 | |
16 | APPERT Ludovic | 1986 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 2:23:94 | 601 | |
17 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:13 | 590 | |
18 | BILLON Benjamin | 1985 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:25:13 | 590 | |
19 | PICQ Mathieu | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:18 | 580 | |
20 | SCHLOMOFF Léo | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:26:38 | 579 | |
21 | LESCOUEZEC Simon | 1986 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 2:26:46 | 578 | |
22 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:26:52 | 577 | |
23 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:26:99 | 573 | |
24 | COELEMBIER Benoît | 1982 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:27:32 | 570 | |
25 | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:27:54 | 568 | |
26 | FAYAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:28:15 | 563 | |
27 | COELEMBIER Clément | 1986 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:28:85 | 557 | |
28 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:98 | 556 | |
29 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:29:11 | 555 | |
30 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:82 | 549 | |
31 | HEC François | 1988 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 2:29:88 | 548 | |
32 | BOUBEE Sylvain | 1982 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:06 | 547 | |
33 | ALEXANDRE David | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:30:78 | 541 | |
34 | ABEDI David | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:30:90 | 540 | |
35 | PAYAN Fabrice | 1980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:30:98 | 539 | |
36 | ENFISSI Mathieu | 1985 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:31:42 | 536 | |
37 | THIBAUT Xavier | 1978 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:31:56 | 535 | |
38 | LUSGARTEN Stéphane | 1983 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:72 | 533 | |
39 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:32:04 | 531 | |
40 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:32:52 | 527 | |
41 | PONCHON François | 1985 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:33:28 | 521 | |
42 | FREMONT Pierre-Alain | 1986 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:24 | 514 | |
43 | POMA Lionel | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:34:39 | 513 | |
44 | BELAIDI Lamouri | 1986 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:34:50 | 512 | |
45 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:34:57 | 511 | |
46 | COMPAGNOT Yannick | 1981 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:34:69 | 510 | |
47 | AUMERCIER Anthony | 1987 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:35:09 | 507 | |
48 | GUERY Romain | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:35:55 | 504 | |
49 | GRAUX François | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:36:21 | 499 | |
50 | LA SALA Nicolas | 1980 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 2:36:89 | 494 | |
51 | NICOLAS Adrien | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:24 | 492 | |
52 | BERNARD Arnaud | 1985 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:56 | 489 | |
53 | BERIOL Adrien | 1986 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:38:48 | 483 | |
54 | BERDOUK Medhi | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:38:60 | 482 | |
55 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:38:64 | 482 | |
56 | LEROUX Camille | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:26 | 477 | |
57 | MAURI Mickaël | 1983 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:39:31 | 477 | |
58 | BEDARD Alexandre | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:40:16 | 471 | |
59 | REBECCHI Anthony | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:41:35 | 463 | |
60 | SELLAM Maher | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:42:85 | 453 | |
61 | VAN LIERDE Maxime | 1988 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:45:07 | 439 | |
62 | GAY Cédric | 1982 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 2:45:30 | 438 | |
63 | LUTTMANN Julien | 1988 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:82 | 422 | |
64 | BERNARD Louis | 1987 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:48:83 | 416 | |
65 | LAURENT Arnaud | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:50:10 | 409 |