Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT-OMER Benoît | 1978 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:06:14 | 953 | |
2 | VERFAILLIE Florian | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:06:71 | 937 | |
3 | FRERET Romain | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:01 | 929 | |
4 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 929 | |
5 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 911 | |
6 | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:74 | 910 | |
7 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:08:71 | 885 | |
8 | DELIGNE Rémy | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 857 | |
9 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 841 | |
10 | TOULET Simon | 1996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:48 | 839 | |
11 | BUFFAUT Zaccari | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:64 | 835 | |
12 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:96 | 827 | |
13 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:32 | 818 | |
14 | BRILLANT Maxime | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:11:75 | 808 | |
15 | GIGLIO Enzo | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:12:87 | 780 | |
16 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:15 | 773 | |
17 | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:33 | 769 | |
18 | VINTAER Steve | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:13:37 | 768 | |
19 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:60 | 763 | |
20 | BEAUMONT Loic | 1996 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:14:52 | 741 | |
21 | PAILLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:15:56 | 716 | |
22 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:04 | 682 | |
23 | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:17:40 | 674 | |
24 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:70 | 667 | |
25 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:19:98 | 617 | |
26 | JOUHANNEAU Maxime | 1996 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:21:46 | 585 | |
27 | HUBERT Victor | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:23:16 | 550 | |
28 | ZENEG Merwan | 1998 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:24:88 | 515 | |
29 | REICHHART Xavier | 1994 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:27:73 | 461 | |
30 | DARCISSAC Paulin | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:34:62 | 341 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRERET Romain | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1008 | |
2 | VERFAILLIE Florian | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:05:02 | 983 | |
3 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 974 | |
4 | SAINT-OMER Benoît | 1978 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:05:53 | 969 | |
5 | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:08:08 | 901 | |
6 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:27 | 896 | |
7 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:08:28 | 896 | |
8 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:66 | 761 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULET Simon | 1996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:71 | 911 | |
2 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:09:79 | 857 | |
3 | BUFFAUT Zaccari | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:12 | 849 | |
4 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 797 | |
5 | BRILLANT Maxime | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:12:51 | 789 | |
6 | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 773 | |
7 | GIGLIO Enzo | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:14:26 | 747 | |
8 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUMONT Loic | 1996 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:12:08 | 800 | |
2 | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:13:33 | 769 | |
3 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:22 | 724 | |
4 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:27 | 723 | |
5 | PAILLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:15:38 | 720 | |
6 | VINTAER Steve | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:16:29 | 699 | |
7 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:20:18 | 613 | |
8 | HUBERT Victor | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:21:48 | 585 |