Régionale
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:25:83 | 1150 | National |
2 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:27:24 | 1130 | National |
3 | ORLANDI Cécile | 1991 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:28:32 | 1115 | Interregional |
4 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:55 | 1098 | National |
5 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:29:65 | 1097 | Interregional |
6 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:31:51 | 1071 | Interregional |
7 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:59 | 1070 | Interregional |
8 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:32:42 | 1059 | Interregional |
9 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:32:83 | 1053 | Regional |
10 | DUTHOIT Lorine | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:32:93 | 1052 | Regional |
11 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:33:32 | 1046 | Regional |
12 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:50 | 1044 | Interregional |
13 | KOUADIO Ophélie | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:82 | 1026 | Regional |
14 | ACEVAL Audrey | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:37:41 | 992 | Regional |
15 | RONXIN Camille | 1991 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:14 | 969 | Regional |
16 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:39:18 | 969 | Regional |
17 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:41 | 953 | Regional |
18 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:40:77 | 948 | Regional |
19 | NAVETIER Alice | 1995 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:08 | 944 | Regional |
20 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:41:17 | 943 | Regional |
21 | BASTARD Marine | 1994 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:25 | 942 | Regional |
22 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:41:34 | 941 | Regional |
23 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:41:97 | 933 | Regional |
24 | MORIN Tiphaine | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:42:05 | 932 | Regional |
25 | MONTUIS Marie | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:43:10 | 918 | Regional |
26 | RABE Camille | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:43:55 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
27 | CHARTIER Jessie | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:67 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
28 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:44:06 | 906 | Regional |
29 | DELCROS Muriel | 1995 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:44:20 | 904 | Regional |
30 | BAKLOUTI Leila | 1996 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:45:20 | 892 | Regional |
31 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:45:33 | 890 | Regional |
32 | EUGENE Charlotte | 1989 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:46:39 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
33 | GATTI Cassandra | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:46:47 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
34 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:46:75 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
35 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:94 | 870 | Regional |
36 | VERDIER Delphine | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:09 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
37 | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:47:26 | 866 | Regional |
38 | LOUBEYRE Julie | 1996 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:48:18 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
39 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:48:26 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
40 | SHOUSHTARI Medea | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:48:30 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
41 | CREUSOT Cécile | 1994 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:55 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
42 | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:68 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
43 | SRHIOUAR Elodie | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:48:76 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
44 | GAUTIER Marine | 1990 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:49:00 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
45 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:49:39 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
46 | ROUSSELET Orlane | 1994 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:50:98 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
47 | ARFAOUI Ines | 1996 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 2:51:94 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
48 | BOURSIN BELLOT Clélia | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:52:64 | 801 | |
49 | IBORRA Léa | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:52:98 | 797 | |
50 | BEZOULLE Olivia | 1996 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:15 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
51 | LECROQ Marine | 1993 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:54:44 | 780 | |
52 | RIOU Pauline | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:58:40 | 735 | |
53 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |