Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:64 | 760 | |
2 | SOURMAIL Olivier | 1984 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:09:40 | 740 | |
3 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:44 | 739 | |
4 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 737 | |
5 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 737 | |
6 | BENDJADOR Abed | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:51 | 737 | |
7 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:09:61 | 734 | |
8 | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:09:96 | 725 | |
9 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:10:13 | 721 | |
10 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 714 | |
11 | MEIGNEIN Yann | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:58 | 710 | |
12 | VIALLIS Patrick | 1987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 709 | |
13 | GELEBART Thomas | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:81 | 705 | |
14 | VIE Renaud | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 703 | |
15 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:10:93 | 702 | |
16 | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:11:07 | 699 | |
17 | BOULANGER Xavier | 1986 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:11:57 | 687 | |
18 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:95 | 679 | |
19 | BONNIOL Pierre | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:12:17 | 674 | |
20 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:30 | 671 | |
21 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:12:51 | 667 | |
22 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:12:62 | 664 | |
23 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:91 | 658 | |
24 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:12:99 | 657 | |
25 | BLANCON Jean-Christophe | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:13:09 | 655 | |
26 | VIERS Pierre | 1987 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:13:27 | 651 | |
27 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:13:30 | 650 | |
28 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:13:39 | 648 | |
29 | TOULET Kévin | 1988 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:13:72 | 642 | |
30 | VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:13:83 | 640 | |
31 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:13:86 | 639 | |
32 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:99 | 636 | |
33 | DELMOTTE Rémi | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:14:11 | 634 | |
34 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:14:20 | 632 | |
35 | BARTHELEMI Luc | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:14:48 | 627 | |
36 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:14:49 | 627 | |
37 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:14:64 | 624 | |
38 | GRAND Adrien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:39 | 610 | |
39 | MAURANYAPIN Nicolas | 1988 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:15:46 | 608 | |
40 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:60 | 606 | |
41 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:15:82 | 602 | |
42 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:16:08 | 597 | |
43 | MERTENS Jonathan | 1988 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:15 | 596 | |
44 | GRACA Christophe | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:16:23 | 595 | |
45 | MOCQUARD François | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:87 | 583 | |
46 | CHAILLOUX Matthieu | 1989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:08 | 580 | |
47 | RODRIGUES Wilfried | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:17:12 | 579 | |
48 | DESBRE Laurent | 1988 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:17:39 | 575 | |
49 | SAURON Olivier | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:18:71 | 553 | |
50 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:49 | 541 | |
51 | ROCHER Nicolas | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:49 | 541 | |
52 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:20:97 | 519 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:08:38 | 767 | |
2 | BENDJADOR Abed | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:45 | 765 | |
3 | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:68 | 759 | |
4 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:01 | 750 | |
5 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:16 | 746 | |
6 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:09:36 | 741 | |
7 | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:09:45 | 738 | |
8 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 738 | |
9 | SOURMAIL Olivier | 1984 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:09:65 | 733 | |
10 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:82 | 729 | |
11 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:10:14 | 721 | |
12 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:10:22 | 719 | |
13 | MEIGNEIN Yann | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:39 | 715 | |
14 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:10:44 | 714 | |
15 | VIALLIS Patrick | 1987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 711 | |
16 | VIE Renaud | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 707 | |
17 | GELEBART Thomas | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:83 | 704 | |
18 | TOULET Kévin | 1988 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:92 | 680 | |
19 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:28 | 672 | |
20 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:13:23 | 652 | |
21 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:14:06 | 635 | |
22 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:14:32 | 630 | |
23 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:15:50 | 608 |