Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
2 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
3 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:23:68 | 1224 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1200 | |
3 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
4 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1181 | |
5 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | |
6 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | |
7 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
8 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1131 | |
9 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
10 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1094 | |
11 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
12 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
13 | ROBIN Thomas | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
14 | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
15 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
16 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
17 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
18 | DALLEMAGNE Gaëtan | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
19 | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
20 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
21 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
22 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
23 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
24 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
25 | KHARSA Abdel-Ghani | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
26 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
27 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
28 | LECLET Quentin | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
29 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
30 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
31 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
32 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
33 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
34 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
35 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
36 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
37 | RABILLER Maxime | 1995 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
38 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
39 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
40 | JULLIARD Gaëtan | 1994 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
41 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
42 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
43 | MAZE Axel | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
44 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
45 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
46 | ROBIN Maxime | 1994 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
47 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
48 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
49 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
50 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
51 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
52 | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
53 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
54 | KHIAT Anis | 1994 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
55 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
56 | LAVOISIER Cyril | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
57 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
58 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
59 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
60 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
61 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
62 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
63 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
64 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
65 | MASSART CORNU Romain | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
66 | MINIUTTI Benjamin | 1998 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
67 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
68 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 912 | |
69 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
70 | POLLET Nicolas | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
71 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | |
72 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
73 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
74 | YACOUBI Jamel | 1997 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
75 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
76 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
77 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 | |
78 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
79 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
80 | CARON Quentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:33 | 844 | |
81 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:40 | 840 | |
82 | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
83 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 821 | |
84 | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:37 | 1247 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1244 | |
3 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1212 | |
4 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1192 | |
5 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1181 | |
6 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | |
7 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | |
8 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1132 | |
9 | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
10 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
11 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
12 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
13 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1072 | |
14 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
15 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
16 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
17 | LECLET Quentin | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
18 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
19 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
20 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
21 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
22 | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
23 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
24 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 |