Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 01 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTTILE Enrico | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:24 | 1131 | |
2 | MENABALLI Nicola | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:84 | 1122 | |
3 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:12:34 | 1100 | |
4 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:12:98 | 1091 | |
5 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:35 | 1085 | |
6 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:73 | 1080 | |
7 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:82 | 1078 | |
8 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:13:85 | 1078 | |
9 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:11 | 1074 | |
10 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1068 | |
11 | D'IORIO Ian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:89 | 1063 | |
12 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:16:14 | 1045 | |
13 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:16:48 | 1040 | |
14 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:80 | 1036 | |
15 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1035 | |
16 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:16:98 | 1033 | |
17 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:42 | 1027 | |
18 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:18:44 | 1012 | |
19 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:19:53 | 997 | |
20 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:29 | 986 | |
21 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:20:32 | 986 | |
22 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 2:20:43 | 984 | |||
23 | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:20:59 | 982 | |
24 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:20:94 | 977 | |
25 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:20:98 | 977 | |
26 | DELLA PORTELLA Marco | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:06 | 976 | |
27 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:21:38 | 971 | |
28 | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 2:22:01 | 963 | ||
29 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:09 | 961 | |
30 | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:98 | 949 | |
31 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 2:23:00 | 949 | |||
32 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:23:18 | 947 | |
33 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:23:70 | 939 | |
34 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 2:23:86 | 937 | |||
35 | DUFOND Nathan | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:23:86 | 937 | |
36 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:39 | 930 | |
37 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:25:20 | 919 | |
38 | HERASYMENKO Leonid | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:56 | 914 | |
39 | AKLOUF Walid | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:80 | 911 | |
40 | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:36 | 904 | |
41 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:37 | 904 | |
42 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:53 | 901 | |
43 | FILLON Noé | 2010 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:26:85 | 897 | |
44 | LOPES Mathis | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:28:09 | 881 | |
45 | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:28:11 | 880 | |
46 | POUSSET Sloann | 2004 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:59 | 861 | |
47 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:29:79 | 859 | |
48 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:29:90 | 857 | |
49 | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:30:00 | 856 | |
50 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:30:15 | 854 | |
51 | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 2:30:66 | 847 | ||
52 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:31:14 | 841 | |
53 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 2:31:17 | 841 | ||
54 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:31:36 | 838 | |
55 | DIAZ Rafaël | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:31:86 | 832 | |
56 | JAY Vadim | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:32:77 | 820 | |
57 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:28 | 776 | |
58 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:36:80 | 770 | |
59 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:38:92 | 744 | |
60 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTTILE Enrico | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:74 | 1154 | |
2 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:09:05 | 1149 | |
3 | MENABALLI Nicola | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:42 | 1129 | |
4 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:62 | 1096 | |
5 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:97 | 1076 | |
6 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:22 | 1073 | |
7 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:14:30 | 1071 | |
8 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:50 | 1069 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:13:15 | 1088 | |
2 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:36 | 1085 | |
3 | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:15:11 | 1060 | |
4 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:16:06 | 1046 | |
5 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1045 | |
6 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:18:54 | 1011 | |
7 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:21:22 | 973 | |
8 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:24:06 | 935 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1039 | |
2 | PINERO Antoine | 2009 | 2:20:82 | 979 | |||
3 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:21:77 | 966 | |
4 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:23:99 | 936 | |
5 | AKLOUF Walid | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:53 | 915 | |
6 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:26:94 | 896 | |
7 | FILLON Noé | 2010 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:27:05 | 894 | |
8 | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:27:31 | 891 |