Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 01 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Issei | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1171 | |
2 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1167 | |
3 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1142 | |
4 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1140 | |
5 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1135 | |
6 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1126 | |
7 | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1123 | |
8 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1121 | |
9 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1116 | |
10 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1114 | |
11 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1101 | |
12 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1091 | |
13 | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1072 | |
14 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1069 | |
15 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1069 | |
16 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1067 | |
17 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1065 | |
18 | M'BARKI Aziz | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1061 | |
19 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1061 | |
20 | LAMOURI Mohammed Adel | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1059 | |
21 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1056 | |
22 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1049 | |
23 | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1049 | |
24 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1045 | |
25 | REY Martin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1044 | |
26 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1041 | |
27 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1041 | |
28 | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1040 | |
29 | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1036 | |
30 | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1033 | |
31 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1030 | |
32 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:29:44 | 1027 | |||
33 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1025 | |
34 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1022 | |
35 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1015 | |
36 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1011 | |
37 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1010 | |
38 | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1010 | |
39 | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 0:29:77 | 1008 | ||
40 | SAADE Jad | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1008 | |
41 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1007 | |
42 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1003 | |
43 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:97 | 997 | |
44 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:98 | 997 | |
45 | LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan | 2009 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:00 | 995 | |
46 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 0:30:05 | 993 | |||
47 | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 990 | |
48 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:16 | 987 | |
49 | ROUDILLON Nils | 2005 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:30:27 | 981 | |
50 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:30:50 | 968 | |
51 | AKLOUF Walid | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 962 | |
52 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:62 | 961 | |
53 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 0:30:69 | 958 | ||
54 | CABO Esteban | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:71 | 957 | |
55 | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:75 | 954 | |
56 | HERASYMENKO Leonid | 2007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 953 | |
57 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:78 | 953 | |
58 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 949 | |
59 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:95 | 944 | |
60 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:30:96 | 943 | |
61 | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:31:13 | 934 | |
62 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:15 | 933 | |
63 | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 932 | |
64 | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 919 | |
65 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | 0:31:41 | 919 | |||
66 | FAE Matiss | 2006 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 905 | |
67 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:31:74 | 902 | |
68 | DE PONTAC Elie | 2007 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:31:75 | 901 | |
69 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:32:47 | 864 | |
70 | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:85 | 844 | |
71 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | TRAN Augustin | 2009 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1175 | |
2 | KIM Issei | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1174 | |
3 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1151 | |
4 | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1141 | |
5 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1128 | |
6 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1126 | |
7 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1124 | |
8 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1016 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1131 | |
2 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1120 | |
3 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1103 | |
4 | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1081 | |
5 | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1069 | |
6 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1066 | |
7 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1064 | |
8 | LAMOURI Mohammed Adel | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1059 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 0:29:87 | 1003 | ||
2 | LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan | 2009 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:03 | 994 | |
3 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:17 | 986 | |
4 | AKLOUF Walid | 2009 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 972 | |
5 | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:04 | 939 | |
6 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:31:11 | 935 |