Nationale
POITIERS
Du Mardi 18 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 23 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:39 | 0 | |
2 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:56:93 | 0 | |
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:42 | 0 | |
4 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:48 | 0 | |
5 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:57:53 | 0 | |
6 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:95 | 0 | |
7 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:37 | 0 | |
8 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:38 | 0 | |
9 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:41 | 0 | |
10 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:58:82 | 0 | |
11 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:98 | 0 | |
12 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:59:10 | 0 | |
13 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 0 | |
14 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:28 | 0 | |
15 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:59:31 | 0 | |
16 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:53 | 0 | |
17 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:53 | 0 | |
18 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:67 | 0 | |
19 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:59:86 | 0 | |
20 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:59:93 | 0 | |
21 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:13 | 0 | |
22 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 0 | |
23 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:22 | 0 | |
24 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:33 | 0 | |
25 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:36 | 0 | |
26 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 0 | |
27 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 0 | |
28 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 0 | |
29 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:84 | 0 | |
30 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:35 | 0 | |
31 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:01:37 | 0 | |
32 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:43 | 0 | |
33 | BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:72 | 0 | |
34 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:41 | 0 | |
35 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 0 | |
36 | DARLES Simon | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:53 | 0 | |
37 | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:54 | 0 | |
38 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 0 | |
39 | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:04:09 | 0 | |
40 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:42 | 0 | |
41 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:52 | 0 | |
42 | FOURNIALS Leopold | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:48 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1230 | |
2 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1219 | |
3 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1195 | |
4 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1183 | |
5 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1168 | |
6 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1167 | |
7 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1167 | |
8 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1165 | |
9 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1164 | |
10 | DABIN John-William | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1164 | |
11 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1160 | |
12 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1146 | |
13 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1145 | |
14 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1144 | |
15 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1144 | |
16 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1143 | |
17 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:58:68 | 1143 | |
18 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1137 | |
19 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1133 | |
20 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:02 | 1133 | |
21 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1132 | |
22 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1132 | |
23 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1127 | |
24 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1127 | |
25 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1126 | |
26 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1123 | |
27 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1121 | |
28 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1118 | |
29 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1117 | |
30 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1116 | |
31 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1114 | |
32 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1112 | |
33 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1112 | |
34 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1111 | |
35 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1109 | |
36 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1107 | |
37 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1106 | |
38 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1106 | |
39 | PECH Killian | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1104 | |
40 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1101 | |
41 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1100 | |
42 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1099 | |
43 | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1096 | |
44 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1095 | |
45 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1087 | |
46 | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1087 | |
47 | EUSTACHE Mathis | 2006 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1086 | |
48 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1086 | |
49 | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1085 | |
50 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1080 | |
51 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1079 | |
52 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1077 | |
53 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:01:08 | 1075 | |
54 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1075 | |
55 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1070 | |
56 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1069 | |
57 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1065 | |
58 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1063 | |
59 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1060 | |
60 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1055 | |
61 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1054 | |
62 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1054 | |
63 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1054 | |
64 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1050 | |
65 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1048 | |
66 | HEIDEYER Ethan | 2006 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1047 | |
67 | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1043 | |
68 | MULLER Romain | 2008 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1043 | |
69 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1043 | |
70 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1043 | |
71 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1035 | |
72 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1033 | |
73 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1032 | |
74 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1030 | |
75 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1029 | |
76 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1026 | |
77 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1025 | |
78 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1024 | |
79 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1018 | |
80 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1017 | |
81 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1017 | |
82 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1016 | |
83 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1015 | |
84 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1015 | |
85 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1005 | |
86 | ROUSSEAU Paul | 2008 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1004 | |
87 | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:03:91 | 999 | |
88 | DARLES Simon | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:01 | 996 | |
89 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:04:03 | 995 | |
90 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:16 | 992 | |
91 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 991 | |
92 | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:34 | 987 | |
93 | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:04:56 | 981 | |
94 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:58 | 981 | |
95 | BRUCKERT Luca | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:96 | 971 | |
96 | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:98 | 970 | |
97 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:99 | 970 | |
98 | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:46 | 958 | |
99 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:06:37 | 934 | |
100 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:32 | 910 | |
101 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | 1:07:56 | 904 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1232 | |
2 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1219 | |
3 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1212 | |
4 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1186 | |
5 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1183 | |
6 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1182 | |
7 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1180 | |
8 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1163 | |
9 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1134 | |
10 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1127 | |
11 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1120 | |
12 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:53 | 1119 | |
13 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1117 | |
14 | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1113 | |
15 | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1092 | |
16 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1088 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1185 | |
2 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1176 | |
3 | DABIN John-William | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1160 | |
4 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1152 | |
5 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1152 | |
6 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1144 | |
7 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1128 | |
8 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1127 | |
9 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1124 | |
10 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1092 | |
11 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1073 | |
12 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1071 | |
13 | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1068 | |
14 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1048 | |
15 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1042 | |
16 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1027 |