Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1242 | |
2 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1165 | |
3 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1152 | |
4 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1131 | |
5 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1114 | |
6 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 1113 | |
7 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1105 | |
8 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1103 | |
9 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1092 | |
10 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:00:32 | 1087 | |
11 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1086 | |
12 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1081 | |
13 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
14 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1067 | |
15 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1067 | |
16 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1035 | |
17 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1031 | |
18 | CAVARO Baptiste | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1003 | |
19 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:84 | 990 | |
20 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:91 | 988 | |
21 | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:04:40 | 975 | |
22 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:04:52 | 972 | |
23 | SEMAM Jalîd | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:91 | 961 | |
24 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:05:46 | 947 | |
25 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:05:58 | 943 | |
26 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:05:94 | 934 | |
27 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:06:29 | 925 | |
28 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. |