Internationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAMANE Moncef | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:56 | 1087 | |
2 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:68 | 1086 | |
3 | BORISOV Alexander | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:74 | 1072 | |
4 | MOON Christy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:28 | 1065 | |
5 | CLARK Miles | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:84 | 1046 | |
6 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Yann | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:79 | 1034 | |
7 | LOMBARDO Pietro | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:00 | 1031 | |
8 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:34:24 | 991 | |
9 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:79 | 984 | |
10 | HUNT Eddie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:06 | 957 | |
11 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:37:92 | 946 | |
12 | BRAUNBERGER Richard | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:15 | 944 | |
13 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:40:90 | 911 | |
14 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:44:28 | 872 | |
15 | BARON Joris | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:44:34 | 871 | |
16 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:40 | 870 | |
17 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:45:80 | 854 | |
18 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:46:14 | 851 | |
19 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:26 | 849 | |
20 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:46:33 | 848 | |
21 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 2:51:67 | 789 | |||
22 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:55:01 | 753 | |
23 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:02:13 | 679 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:74 | 1286 | |
2 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1256 | |
3 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:10 | 1212 | |
4 | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1208 | |
5 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:59 | 1205 | |
6 | BRITTON John | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1185 | |
7 | THOMOGLOU Savvas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:18 | 1184 | |
8 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:24 | 1183 | |
9 | ASPOUGALIS Arkadios-georgios | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1174 | |
10 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:68 | 1164 | |
11 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:71 | 1124 | |
12 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:25:09 | 1106 | |
13 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:25:43 | 1102 | |
14 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:45 | 1102 | |
15 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:62 | 1099 | |
16 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:25:69 | 1099 | |
17 | MOOS Kristoffer | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:35 | 1077 | |
18 | SCHULTZ Valentin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:38 | 1064 | |
19 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:52 | 1062 | |
20 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:28:74 | 1060 | |
21 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:08 | 993 | |
22 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:35:59 | 975 | |
23 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:37:01 | 957 | |
24 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:60 | 1288 | |
2 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:44 | 1262 | |
3 | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:63 | 1246 | |
4 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:71 | 1245 | |
5 | WILLIS Andrew | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:17 | 1225 | |
6 | BRITTON John | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:12 | 1198 | |
7 | THOMOGLOU Savvas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1191 | |
8 | ASPOUGALIS Arkadios-georgios | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:12 | 1172 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAMANE Moncef | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:21:97 | 1147 | |
2 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:07 | 1146 | |
3 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:90 | 1135 | |
4 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:22:99 | 1134 | |
5 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:50 | 1127 | |
6 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:19 | 1118 | |
7 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:25:70 | 1098 | |
8 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:65 | 1048 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:32 | 1090 | |
2 | BORISOV Alexander | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:89 | 1083 | |
3 | MOOS Kristoffer | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:10 | 1080 | |
4 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:24 | 1079 | |
5 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Yann | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:06 | 1055 | |
6 | CLARK Miles | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:06 | 1055 | |
7 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:74 | 1009 | |
8 | LOMBARDO Pietro | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1009 |