Internationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANNES Max | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:01 | 1188 | |
2 | BRITTON John | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:00 | 1121 | |
3 | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:58:02 | 1120 | |
4 | SAYERS Brandon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:14 | 1118 | |
5 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:42 | 1080 | |
6 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:00:52 | 1079 | |
7 | ROWSON Alex | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:90 | 1073 | |
8 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:40 | 1064 | |
9 | KISTORP Jonas-Nervic | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:49 | 1063 | |
10 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:01:82 | 1058 | |
11 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:82 | 1058 | |
12 | PRICE Archie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:40 | 1048 | |
13 | BRAUNBERGER Richard | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1031 | |
14 | KARATAEV Temirlan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:94 | 1023 | |
15 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:04:31 | 1017 | |
16 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:04:32 | 1017 | |
17 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:04:70 | 1011 | |
18 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:05:24 | 1003 | |
19 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:06:83 | 978 | |
20 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:84 | 978 | |
21 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:06:85 | 977 | |
22 | HUNT Eddie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:09 | 974 | |
23 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:58 | 966 | |
24 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:08:32 | 955 | |
25 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:70 | 949 | |
26 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:81 | 932 | |
27 | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:09:96 | 929 | |
28 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:28 | 894 | |
29 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | VILLUMSEN Soerensen | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | SCHADE Christian | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | NEGRIS Dimitrios | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:23 | 1219 | |
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:52:50 | 1214 | |
3 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:52:98 | 1206 | |
4 | JARVIS Calum | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:15 | 1203 | |
5 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:65 | 1194 | |
6 | CHRISTENSEN Kevin witt | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:85 | 1191 | |
7 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:54:39 | 1182 | |
8 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:54:39 | 1182 | |
9 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:42 | 1181 | |
10 | FRACH Niklas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:76 | 1175 | |
11 | RYGSGAARD Mathias zander | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:23 | 1167 | |
12 | SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:37 | 1165 | |
13 | CAPPELLETTI Christopher | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:43 | 1164 | |
14 | BLANCH Nicolas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:49 | 1146 | |
15 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:56:83 | 1140 | |
16 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:29 | 1132 | |
17 | FLOHR Julius | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:79 | 1124 | |
18 | MOZZINI-VELLEN Andrea | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:90 | 1122 | |
19 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:68 | 1109 | |
20 | LIESS Thomas | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:11 | 1102 | |
21 | TERNER Tamas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:53 | 1079 | |
22 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARVIS Calum | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:92 | 1242 | |
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:51:01 | 1240 | |
3 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:03 | 1240 | |
4 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:51:84 | 1226 | |
5 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:54:08 | 1187 | |
6 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:54:41 | 1181 | |
7 | MANNES Max | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:25 | 1167 | |
8 | CHRISTENSEN Kevin witt | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:35 | 1165 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYGSGAARD Mathias zander | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:07 | 1204 | |
2 | CAPPELLETTI Christopher | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:53:93 | 1190 | |
3 | FRACH Niklas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:49 | 1180 | |
4 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:54:76 | 1175 | |
5 | SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:42 | 1164 | |
6 | BLANCH Nicolas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:60 | 1161 | |
7 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:01 | 1120 | |
8 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:59:45 | 1096 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:55:72 | 1159 | |
2 | MOZZINI-VELLEN Andrea | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:93 | 1155 | |
3 | SAYERS Brandon | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:04 | 1120 | |
4 | KISTORP Jonas-Nervic | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:10 | 1119 | |
5 | ROWSON Alex | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:43 | 1097 | |
6 | TERNER Tamas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:87 | 1089 | |
7 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:87 | 1073 | |
8 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:11 | 1021 |