Internationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 23 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:18:99 | 1236 | |
2 | GILCHRIST Kristopher | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1234 | |
3 | RIBEIRO MARQUES BARBOSA Henrique | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:20:45 | 1216 | |
4 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:21:97 | 1195 | |
5 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:23:71 | 1171 | |
6 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:47 | 1081 | |
7 | VAUTHIER Matthias | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:86 | 1076 | |
8 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:35 | 1031 | |
9 | VIDAL Julien | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:35:53 | 1016 | |
10 | MARTINS David | 1987 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:95 | 1011 | |
11 | HERMAND Thomas | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:36:14 | 1008 | |
12 | BRIOL Michael | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:36:65 | 1002 | |
13 | PFEFFERLE Baptiste | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:36:90 | 999 | |
14 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:37:82 | 987 | |
15 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:38:71 | 976 | |
16 | BARFUSS Jeremy | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:38:86 | 974 | |
17 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:39:13 | 971 | |
18 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:39:14 | 971 | |
19 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:25 | 957 | |
20 | CLAVEY Clément | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:41:68 | 940 | |
21 | NAUD William | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:41:79 | 938 | |
22 | PEARCE Edward | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:42:22 | 933 | |
23 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:42:83 | 926 | |
24 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:43:68 | 915 | |
25 | BRIOL Kilian | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:43:88 | 913 | |
26 | ROBERT Toscan | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:44:43 | 906 | |
27 | GEHIN Gaïtan | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:45:12 | 898 | |
28 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:45:59 | 893 | |
29 | CASTRO Joshua | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:45:71 | 891 | |
30 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:46:34 | 884 | |
31 | BENYOUSSEF Younes | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:46:51 | 882 | |
32 | WANNER Mathieu | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:47:08 | 875 | |
33 | MONTAGNE Batiste | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:35 | 860 | |
34 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:51:03 | 829 | |
35 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:53:62 | 800 | |
36 | BELTRAMONE Clément | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:54:58 | 789 | |
37 | BLANCHARD Martin | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:59:57 | 734 | |
38 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:03:22 | 696 | |
39 | DUMOLARD Simon | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:22:41 | 509 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILCHRIST Kristopher | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:13:24 | 1318 | |
2 | RIBEIRO MARQUES BARBOSA Henrique | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:14:23 | 1304 | |
3 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1293 | |
4 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:18:02 | 1250 | |
5 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:25:23 | 1151 | |
6 | VAUTHIER Matthias | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:40 | 1108 | |
7 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:39 | 1095 | |
8 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:49 | 1094 | |
9 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:51 | 1055 | |
10 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:35:05 | 1022 | |
11 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:36:04 | 1010 | |
12 | VIDAL Julien | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:36:17 | 1008 | |
13 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:36:72 | 1001 | |
14 | PEARCE Edward | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:37:66 | 989 | |
15 | GEHIN Gaïtan | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:40:66 | 952 | |
16 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:41:62 | 940 | |
17 | BENYOUSSEF Younes | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:41:76 | 939 | |
18 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:44:44 | 906 | |
19 | BRIOL Kilian | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:44:86 | 901 | |
20 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:45:51 | 894 | |
21 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:50:89 | 831 | |
22 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:06:00 | 667 |