Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1203 | |
2 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1199 | |
3 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:23:86 | 1183 | |
4 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:23:91 | 1179 | |
5 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:23:99 | 1173 | |
6 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1159 | |
7 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1155 | |
8 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:24:26 | 1154 | |
9 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | |
10 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1152 | |
11 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1148 | |
12 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:40 | 1145 | |
13 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1139 | |
14 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1135 | |
15 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1130 | |
16 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1119 | |
17 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1114 | |
18 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1112 | |
19 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1110 | |
20 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1100 | |
21 | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1099 | |
22 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1098 | |
23 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1095 | |
24 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1090 | |
25 | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1090 | |
26 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
27 | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
28 | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1060 | |
29 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1059 | |
30 | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
31 | BERNARD Yoann | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1050 | |
32 | POLVE Antonin | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1048 | |
33 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1047 | |
34 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
35 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1044 | |
36 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1036 | |
37 | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1030 | |
38 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1029 | |
39 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1028 | |
40 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1016 | |
41 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
42 | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
43 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
44 | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
45 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
46 | CORON Teo | 2001 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:23:51 | 1208 | |
2 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:23:62 | 1200 | |
3 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:23:65 | 1198 | |
4 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:23:72 | 1193 | |
5 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1188 | |
6 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:23:86 | 1183 | |
7 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1166 | |
8 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1159 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1145 | |
2 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1145 | |
3 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1141 | |
4 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1139 | |
5 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1137 | |
6 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1135 | |
7 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1135 | |
8 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1108 | |
2 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1096 | |
3 | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
4 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1077 | |
5 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1069 | |
6 | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
7 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1058 | |
8 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1026 |