Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE Tarnee | 1981 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:31:89 | 1347 | |
2 | EJDERVIK Rebecca | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:32:15 | 1333 | |
3 | POEWE Sarah | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:41 | 1320 | |
4 | JI Liping | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 0:32:75 | 1302 | |
5 | FOSTER Sally | 1985 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:33:14 | 1282 | |
6 | JUKIC Mirna | 1986 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:33:17 | 1280 | |
7 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 1270 | |
8 | PIDLISNA Yuliya | 1987 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:33:53 | 1262 | |
9 | MORRISON Kristy | 1985 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:33:63 | 1257 | |
10 | LEHTONEN Katja | 1988 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:33:73 | 1252 | |
11 | SCHAEFER Janne | 1981 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:34:03 | 1237 | |
12 | ALDUNTZIN MARTINEZ Garazi | 1987 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:34:28 | 1224 | |
13 | SCHLEGEL Carmela | 1983 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:50 | 1213 | |
14 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:68 | 1204 | |
15 | MATTHEWS Robyn | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:35:51 | 1163 | |
16 | BURGE Alexandra | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:36:39 | 1120 | |
17 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:39:49 | 976 | |
18 | TAKFORYAN Sarah | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:39:71 | 966 | |
19 | CATTEAU Julie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:43:34 | 811 | |
20 | SCHOBER Sonja | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE Tarnee | 1981 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:30:80 | 1405 | |
2 | SCHAEFER Janne | 1981 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:00 | 1394 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE Tarnee | 1981 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:31:02 | 1393 | |
2 | SCHAEFER Janne | 1981 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:39 | 1374 | |
3 | JUKIC Mirna | 1986 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:31:64 | 1360 | |
4 | POEWE Sarah | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:00 | 1341 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE Tarnee | 1981 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:31:45 | 1370 | |
2 | SCHAEFER Janne | 1981 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:50 | 1368 | |
3 | JUKIC Mirna | 1986 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:31:66 | 1359 | |
4 | POEWE Sarah | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:87 | 1348 | |
5 | FOSTER Sally | 1985 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:32:27 | 1327 | |
6 | EJDERVIK Rebecca | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:32:72 | 1304 | |
7 | JI Liping | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 0:33:13 | 1282 | |
8 | MORRISON Kristy | 1985 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:33:96 | 1240 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE Tarnee | 1981 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:31:19 | 1384 | |
2 | POEWE Sarah | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:65 | 1360 | |
3 | FOSTER Sally | 1985 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:32:08 | 1337 | |
4 | SCHAEFER Janne | 1981 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:31 | 1325 | |
5 | MORRISON Kristy | 1985 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:33:72 | 1252 | |
6 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1224 | |
7 | SCHLEGEL Carmela | 1983 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:69 | 1204 | |
8 | MATTHEWS Robyn | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:36:06 | 1136 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EJDERVIK Rebecca | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:32:49 | 1316 | |
2 | JUKIC Mirna | 1986 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:32:52 | 1314 | |
3 | JI Liping | 1988 | CHINE | CHN | 0:33:02 | 1288 | |
4 | PIDLISNA Yuliya | 1987 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:33:62 | 1257 | |
5 | LEHTONEN Katja | 1988 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:34:06 | 1235 | |
6 | ALDUNTZIN MARTINEZ Garazi | 1987 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:34:17 | 1230 | |
7 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:68 | 1204 | |
8 | BURGE Alexandra | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:37:66 | 1060 |