Régionale
COURBEVOIE
Du Samedi 24 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 25 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORETO Federico | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1078 | |
2 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1068 | |
3 | LEPINETTE Cyril | 1979 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1017 | |
4 | BOZON Olivier | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1015 | |
5 | DEISS Roland | 1981 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:34:73 | 973 | |
6 | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:76 | 972 | |
7 | IAZ Karim | 1981 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 969 | |
8 | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:18 | 951 | |
9 | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:35:35 | 942 | |
10 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:35:70 | 925 | |
11 | HERBETH Yves | 1978 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:36:33 | 894 | |
12 | TREMULOT Dominique | 1977 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:33 | 894 | |
13 | DUCREUX Damien | 1962 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:36:42 | 889 | |
14 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:36:69 | 876 | |
15 | SANDRIER Guy | 1968 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:76 | 873 | |
16 | MARCHAL Cyrille | 1967 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:37:19 | 852 | |
17 | PAPION DUCHATEAU René | 1961 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 0:37:44 | 841 | |
18 | CLEVY Olivier | 1974 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:57 | 834 | |
19 | MARTINEAU Jeremy | 1980 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:37:80 | 824 | |
20 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:37:88 | 820 | |
21 | GILLES Samuel | 1976 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:38:10 | 810 | |
22 | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:38:50 | 791 | |
23 | DUSSARTRE Matthieu | 1981 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:51 | 791 | |
24 | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:38:61 | 786 | |
25 | BATT Bastien | 1979 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:39:07 | 765 | |
26 | PIERDET Françis | 1957 | E.S VERNOUCELLOISE | FRA | 0:40:20 | 715 | |
27 | LE NAOUR Christophe | 1966 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:55 | 700 | |
28 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:40:65 | 696 | |
29 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:49 | 660 | |
30 | AULAS Jean-Jacques | 1953 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:41:53 | 658 | |
31 | SAUVANNET Renaud | 1977 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:41:63 | 654 | |
32 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:41:64 | 654 | |
33 | DELJURIE Thierry | 1964 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:57 | 616 | |
34 | SABOURIN Dominique | 1956 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 0:43:11 | 594 | |
35 | LEROUE Eric | 1971 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:43:15 | 592 | |
36 | LESOUEF Mickaël | 1978 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:43:46 | 580 | |
37 | ROUILLERE Mickaël | 1974 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:43:83 | 566 | |
38 | BREMAUD Gilles | 1949 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:84 | 565 | |
39 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:43:84 | 565 | |
40 | DELVAL Didier | 1958 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:23 | 550 | |
41 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:44:43 | 543 | |
42 | BONNET Dominique | 1953 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:44:90 | 525 | |
43 | LECACHEUX Yann | 1973 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:44:92 | 524 | |
44 | CHEVALIER Jérôme | 1961 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:45:03 | 520 | |
45 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:12 | 517 | |
46 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:45:32 | 509 | |
47 | THOMAS Joël | 1955 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:45:64 | 498 | |
48 | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:46:01 | 484 | |
49 | MARGANTIN Jean-Baptiste | 1980 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | 0:46:18 | 478 | |
50 | GREFFIER Romuald | 1969 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:47:61 | 429 | |
51 | BERTRAND Serge | 1968 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:49:34 | 372 | |
52 | WIESKOTTEN Christophe | 1964 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:50:88 | 325 | |
53 | THOMAS Rene | 1954 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:56:80 | 175 | |
54 | GARREAU Serge | 1956 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:56:97 | 171 | |
55 | DELAGE Michel | 1936 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:13:54 | 1 | |
56 | VALLE Michel | 1932 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:39:36 | 1 | |
57 | JUDE Vincent | 1966 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | RICCETTI Francis | 1955 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LE DUFF Bruno | 1965 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | CARPIO Jean-François | 1981 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DELAROCQUE Marc | 1958 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GINHAC Georges | 1966 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |