Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:44:63 | 1397 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:44:68 | 1396 | |
3 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:45:60 | 1379 | |
4 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:46:46 | 1363 | |
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:46:68 | 1359 | |
6 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:46:79 | 1356 | |
7 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:47:16 | 1350 | |
8 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:47 | 1344 | |
9 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:56 | 1342 | |
10 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:60 | 1341 | |
11 | MATHLOUTI Ahmed | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:47:71 | 1339 | |
12 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:47:89 | 1336 | |
13 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:48:16 | 1331 | |
14 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:17 | 1331 | |
15 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:48:22 | 1330 | |
16 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:48:44 | 1326 | |
17 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:48:65 | 1322 | |
18 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:48:69 | 1321 | |
19 | DE VOS Rahiti | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:71 | 1321 | |
20 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:48:73 | 1320 | |
21 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:76 | 1320 | |
22 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:48:81 | 1319 | |
23 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:48:88 | 1318 | |
24 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:04 | 1315 | |
25 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:49:07 | 1314 | |
26 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:49:18 | 1312 | |
27 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:49:32 | 1310 | |
28 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:34 | 1309 | |
29 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:49:44 | 1307 | |
30 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:49:73 | 1302 | |
31 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:73 | 1302 | |
32 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:49:78 | 1301 | |
33 | AUBRY David | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:49:87 | 1300 | |
34 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:92 | 1299 | |
35 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:16 | 1294 | |
36 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:50:35 | 1291 | |
37 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:50:68 | 1285 | |
38 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:50:75 | 1284 | |
39 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:50:81 | 1282 | |
40 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:50:84 | 1282 | |
41 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:00 | 1279 | |
42 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:51:04 | 1278 | |
43 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:09 | 1277 | |
44 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:51:24 | 1275 | |
45 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:51:27 | 1274 | |
46 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:51:34 | 1273 | |
47 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:51:38 | 1272 | |
48 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:58 | 1268 | |
49 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:51:67 | 1267 | |
50 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:79 | 1265 | |
51 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:52:01 | 1261 | |
52 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:52:05 | 1260 | |
53 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:52:06 | 1260 | |
54 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:09 | 1259 | |
55 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:52:10 | 1259 | |
56 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:22 | 1257 | |
57 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:52:22 | 1257 | |
58 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:52:29 | 1256 | |
59 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:52:34 | 1255 | |
60 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:38 | 1254 | |
61 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:52:44 | 1253 | |
62 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:52:45 | 1253 | |
63 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:52:50 | 1252 | |
64 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:52:52 | 1252 | |
65 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:52:57 | 1251 | |
66 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:58 | 1250 | |
67 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:73 | 1248 | |
68 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:52:74 | 1248 | |
69 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:52:80 | 1247 | |
70 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:52:97 | 1243 | |
71 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:52:99 | 1243 | |
72 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:07 | 1242 | |
73 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:08 | 1242 | |
74 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:53:11 | 1241 | |
75 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:19 | 1240 | |
76 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:53:30 | 1238 | |
77 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:53:30 | 1238 | |
78 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:53:32 | 1237 | |
79 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:53:39 | 1236 | |
80 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:45 | 1235 | |
81 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:68 | 1231 | |
82 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:53:75 | 1230 | |
83 | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:82 | 1228 | |
84 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:88 | 1227 | |
85 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:92 | 1227 | |
86 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:98 | 1225 | |
87 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:99 | 1225 | |
88 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:54:06 | 1224 | |
89 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:54:07 | 1224 | |
90 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:54:12 | 1223 | |
91 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:54:16 | 1222 | |
92 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:54:25 | 1221 | |
93 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:54:29 | 1220 | |
94 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:54:37 | 1219 | |
95 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:54:38 | 1218 | |
96 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:54:63 | 1214 | |
97 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:54:77 | 1211 | |
98 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:54:82 | 1211 | |
99 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:54:84 | 1210 | |
100 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:54:91 | 1209 | |
101 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:01 | 1207 | |
102 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:55:02 | 1207 | |
103 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:55:13 | 1205 | |
104 | NIANE Abdoul Khadre Mbaye | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:13 | 1205 | |
105 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:16 | 1205 | |
106 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:18 | 1204 | |
107 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:55:44 | 1200 | |
108 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:55:61 | 1197 | |
109 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:55:77 | 1194 | |
110 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:55:78 | 1194 | |
111 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:55:83 | 1193 | |
112 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:55:90 | 1192 | |
113 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:55:98 | 1190 | |
114 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:56:07 | 1189 | |
115 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:56:11 | 1188 | |
116 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:56:39 | 1183 | |
117 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:56:47 | 1182 | |
118 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:48 | 1181 | |
119 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:56:48 | 1181 | |
120 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:56:59 | 1180 | |
121 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:56:74 | 1177 | |
122 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:56:77 | 1176 | |
123 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:56:77 | 1176 | |
124 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:56:91 | 1174 | |
125 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:56:93 | 1174 | |
126 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:56:98 | 1173 | |
127 | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:57:15 | 1170 | |
128 | AUBERT Pierre-Louis | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:57:22 | 1169 | |
129 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:57:22 | 1169 | |
130 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:57:35 | 1166 | |
131 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:57:38 | 1166 | |
132 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1165 | |
133 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1165 | |
134 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:57:45 | 1165 | |
135 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:57:51 | 1164 | |
136 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:57:53 | 1163 | |
137 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:57:66 | 1161 | |
138 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:57:96 | 1156 | |
139 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:58:20 | 1152 | |
140 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:58:24 | 1151 | |
141 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:58:29 | 1150 | |
142 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:58:37 | 1149 | |
143 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:58:47 | 1147 | |
144 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:58:64 | 1144 | |
145 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:58:74 | 1142 | |
146 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:58:86 | 1140 | |
147 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:93 | 1139 | |
148 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:00 | 1138 | |
149 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:59:03 | 1137 | |
150 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:59:16 | 1135 | |
151 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:59:16 | 1135 | |
152 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:33 | 1132 | |
153 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:59:46 | 1130 | |
154 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:59:55 | 1129 | |
155 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:59:60 | 1128 | |
156 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:75 | 1125 | |
157 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:59:96 | 1122 | |
158 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:00:10 | 1119 | |
159 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:22 | 1117 | |
160 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
161 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:00:30 | 1116 | |
162 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:33 | 1115 | |
163 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:00:44 | 1113 | |
164 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:00:45 | 1113 | |
165 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:00:50 | 1112 | |
166 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:00:98 | 1104 | |
167 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1101 | |
168 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:01:34 | 1098 | |
169 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:01:79 | 1091 | |
170 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:01:82 | 1090 | |
171 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:01:95 | 1088 | |
172 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1085 | |
173 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:02:22 | 1084 | |
174 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 2:02:23 | 1083 | |
175 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:02:32 | 1082 | |
176 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:02:52 | 1079 | |
177 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:02:59 | 1077 | |
178 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | |
179 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:88 | 1073 | |
180 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:02:96 | 1071 | |
181 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:46 | 1063 | |
182 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:03:50 | 1062 | |
183 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:53 | 1062 | |
184 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:04:40 | 1047 | |
185 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1041 | |
186 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:04:89 | 1039 | |
187 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1034 | |
188 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1032 | |
189 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:06:21 | 1018 | |
190 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:07:29 | 1001 | |
191 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 2:07:71 | 994 | |
192 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:02 | 989 | |
193 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:10:21 | 954 | |
194 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
195 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
196 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
197 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
198 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
199 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
200 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
201 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | - | Disq. | ||
202 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
203 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
204 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
205 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:42:96 | 1429 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:43:62 | 1416 | |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:44:01 | 1409 | |
4 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:44:36 | 1402 | |
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:45:95 | 1372 | |
6 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:46:12 | 1369 | |
7 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:46:71 | 1358 | |
8 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:65 | 1340 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:47:41 | 1345 | |
2 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:63 | 1341 | |
3 | MATHLOUTI Ahmed | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:47:66 | 1340 | |
4 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:67 | 1340 | |
5 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:48:51 | 1325 | |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:48:63 | 1322 | |
7 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:68 | 1303 | |
8 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:50:54 | 1287 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:48:53 | 1324 | |
2 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:72 | 1321 | |
3 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:27 | 1311 | |
4 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:49:86 | 1300 | |
5 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:49:86 | 1300 | |
6 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:50:38 | 1290 | |
7 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:50:72 | 1284 | |
8 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:14 | 1258 |