Régionale
TORCY
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCHONNEAU Anthony | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1212 | |
2 | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1191 | |
3 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1175 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 1167 | |
5 | KESTENAAR Julien | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:07:41 | 1160 | |
6 | AYOUAZ Bilel | 1990 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:07:50 | 1157 | |
7 | TABOGA Marc | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1146 | |
8 | LOUISFERT Rémy | 1988 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:07:99 | 1144 | |
9 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:11 | 1141 | |
10 | VIVIANI Vincent | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1139 | |
11 | POLIXENE Thomas | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1128 | |
12 | REBIFFE Jason | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1126 | |
13 | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1105 | |
14 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1104 | |
15 | BOUCHIAT Cyril | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1099 | |
16 | BIENVENU Johan | 1991 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1090 | |
17 | BENATTIA Yanis | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1089 | |
18 | BESANCON Camille | 1989 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1085 | |
19 | BORGNE Simon | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:10:75 | 1071 | |
20 | BOULLE Jérémy | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:10:76 | 1071 | |
21 | BLANCHIN Axel | 1993 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1066 | |
22 | GENEVIEVE Rémy | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1063 | |
23 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:12:34 | 1030 | |
24 | DARIER Nicolas | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:97 | 1014 | |
25 | MARCADET Thibaud | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1007 | |
26 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1003 | |
27 | GOUVEIA Marvin | 1991 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:13:79 | 993 | |
28 | PLASSART Thomas | 1991 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:14:47 | 976 | |
29 | DEGEN Julien | 1992 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:14:48 | 976 | |
30 | UJDAK Tom | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:14:53 | 975 | |
31 | MAGNAN Christophe | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:14:76 | 969 | |
32 | MARLOT Thibault | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:15:15 | 959 | |
33 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BAUX Arthur | 1988 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | FERREIRA David | 1991 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. |