Départementale
ÉZANVILLE
Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN GHALIA Ahmed Zeid | 2007 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:04:87 | 1009 | |
2 | OUDIN Kohrann | 2006 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:13:62 | 875 | |
3 | RAFIQ Aymen | 2008 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:15:51 | 847 | |
4 | RAMAROKOTO Tsiky | 2010 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:27 | 821 | |
5 | BEN GHALIA Ahmed Khalil | 2010 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:17:33 | 821 | |
6 | ZELEK Mathis | 2009 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:18:59 | 803 | |
7 | BOUJNAN Sofiane | 2008 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:20:16 | 781 | |
8 | BAGHRICHE Adam | 2006 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:21:67 | 760 | |
9 | ACCAOUI Paul | 2001 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:23:28 | 738 | |
10 | BERNARD Loïc | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:23:37 | 736 | |
11 | GRESSENT Thomas | 2008 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:23:73 | 732 | |
12 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:24:13 | 726 | |
13 | PARLY Ilian | 2010 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:27:81 | 677 | |
14 | CARVALHO Evan | 2009 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:27:82 | 677 | |
15 | CHANGUEL Mehdi | 2008 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 2:28:46 | 669 | |
16 | SANOGO Sekou | 2009 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:29:51 | 656 | |
17 | VATEL Corentin | 2005 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:35:91 | 576 | |
18 | LACHEVRE Aloïs | 2008 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:36:68 | 567 | |
19 | AOUDA Adam | 2009 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:38:23 | 549 | |
20 | BOUZIDI Matiyas | 2010 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:40:60 | 521 | |
21 | BEDIN Lucas | 2007 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:40:92 | 518 | |
22 | TIMSILINE Yani | 2010 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:41:32 | 513 | |
23 | RITTER Florent | 2007 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 2:41:91 | 507 | |
24 | MAMCARZ Lucas | 2007 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:43:59 | 488 | |
25 | METIAS Jonathan | 2010 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:47:43 | 446 | |
26 | CORTE REAL Thomas | 2007 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:56:03 | 360 | |
27 | AUGUSTIN Jules | 2009 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 2:56:11 | 359 | |
28 | KHIRAT Sami | 2010 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 3:00:62 | 318 | |
29 | SOUSA BILLUART Axel | 2010 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 3:14:16 | 209 | |
30 | PORSHENNIKOV Artem | 2010 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BELAOUED Jessym | 2010 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ABBAS Yanis | 2008 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |