Départementale
ARGENTEUIL
Du Samedi 15 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENATTIA Yanis | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1102 | |
2 | BLEINC Maxence | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1094 | |
3 | KHARSA Abdel-Ghani | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1081 | |
4 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1040 | |
5 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1030 | |
6 | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:34:04 | 1009 | |
7 | PEUFFIER Adrien | 1992 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1000 | |
8 | HUET Matthieu | 1992 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:34:88 | 966 | |
9 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 961 | |
10 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:35:32 | 944 | |
11 | BAHIC Sammy | 1993 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 0:35:37 | 941 | |
12 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:36:53 | 884 | |
13 | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:85 | 869 | |
14 | TRUONG Ngoc-vinh | 1996 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 860 | |
15 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:55 | 835 | |
16 | KOK Damien | 1996 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 823 | |
17 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:38:60 | 787 | |
18 | AMKADOU Julien | 1995 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:38:90 | 773 | |
19 | LEGER Pierre | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE | FRA | 0:40:82 | 688 | |
20 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:66 | 497 | |
21 | GORIATCHKINE Procha | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | HAMILA Kinane | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | MARANTE Mickaël | 1989 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | RALITE Tom | 1991 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | VISINE Baptiste | 1998 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENATTIA Yanis | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1113 | |
2 | KHARSA Abdel-Ghani | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1084 | |
3 | BLEINC Maxence | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1080 | |
4 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1077 | |
5 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1035 | |
6 | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1033 | |
7 | PEUFFIER Adrien | 1992 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:34:79 | 970 | |
8 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 955 | |
9 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:35:82 | 919 | |
10 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:36:04 | 908 | |
11 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:21 | 851 | |
12 | KOK Damien | 1996 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:69 | 829 | |
13 | LEGER Pierre | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE | FRA | 0:39:98 | 725 | |
14 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:24 | 476 | |
15 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |