Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Du Vendredi 27 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOP Bintha-Zahra | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1154 | Interregional |
2 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1148 | National |
3 | MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 1118 | Regional |
4 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | National |
5 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1056 | National |
6 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1055 | Interregional |
7 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1054 | National |
8 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1051 | Interregional |
9 | MARTINEZ Zoé | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:10:06 | 1047 | Regional |
10 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1026 | Interregional |
11 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1026 | Interregional |
12 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1015 | Interregional |
13 | CAILLAUD Julie | 1992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1007 | Regional |
14 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:11:68 | 1003 | Interregional |
15 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:11:90 | 997 | Regional |
16 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:12:05 | 993 | Regional |
17 | RODSPHON Camille | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:12:19 | 989 | Regional |
18 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:35 | 985 | |
19 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:07 | 966 | Regional |
20 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:13:58 | 952 | Regional |
21 | RAMCOURT Colleen | 1995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:13:71 | 949 | Regional |
22 | POIRIER Séverine | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:13:80 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GAILLARD Pauline | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 920 | Regional |
24 | CARDELLA Nadège | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:17:17 | 860 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOP Bintha-Zahra | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1222 | National |
2 | MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:71 | 1142 | Regional |
3 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:07:71 | 1113 | Interregional |
4 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:61 | 1088 | Interregional |
5 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:30 | 1068 | Interregional |
6 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1067 | National |
7 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1060 | National |
8 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1048 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:83 | 1110 | National |
2 | MARTINEZ Zoé | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:38 | 1066 | Interregional |
3 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:39 | 1066 | National |
4 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:42 | 1065 | National |
5 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1015 | Interregional |
6 | CAILLAUD Julie | 1992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1015 | Regional |
7 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:12:79 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
8 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:13:69 | 949 | Departemental 50 |