Régionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:30:56 | 1147 | |
2 | SIX Claire | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:36:14 | 1104 | |
3 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:41:97 | 1061 | |
4 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:42:38 | 1058 | |
5 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:44:42 | 1043 | |
6 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:44:69 | 1041 | |
7 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 4:46:28 | 1029 | |
8 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:47:48 | 1020 | |
9 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:27 | 1015 | |
10 | ABBADI Soraya | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 4:50:71 | 997 | |
11 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:50:82 | 996 | |
12 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:51:37 | 992 | |
13 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 4:51:69 | 990 | |
14 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 4:52:30 | 985 | |
15 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:53:61 | 976 | |
16 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:53:63 | 976 | |
17 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:53:76 | 975 | |
18 | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:56:12 | 958 | |
19 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:56:16 | 958 | |
20 | WAUQUIER Loicia | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 4:57:53 | 948 | |
21 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:57:94 | 946 | |
22 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 4:59:24 | 936 | |
23 | DRUART Morgane | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:59:56 | 934 | |
24 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:59:69 | 933 | |
25 | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:00:49 | 928 | |
26 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:00:99 | 924 | |
27 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:02:62 | 913 | |
28 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 5:02:73 | 912 | |
29 | LEGLAIVE Victoire | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:03:21 | 909 | |
30 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 5:06:67 | 885 | |
31 | ARONDEL Amélie | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 5:07:48 | 880 | |
32 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:09:35 | 867 | |
33 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:09:41 | 867 | |
34 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:10:48 | 860 | |
35 | SELMI Meryam | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:12:07 | 849 | |
36 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:13:55 | 839 | |
37 | RIAHI Sahra | 2002 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 5:14:58 | 833 | |
38 | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:16:32 | 821 | |
39 | BERRANDO Lilia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:19:19 | 803 | |
40 | GHERRAM Safia | 2005 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 5:22:23 | 783 | |
41 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:22:76 | 780 | |
42 | DUMAY Agathe | 2003 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 5:22:80 | 780 | |
43 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 5:23:11 | 778 | |
44 | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:24:45 | 769 | |
45 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 5:25:33 | 764 | |
46 | RIAHI Anissa | 2004 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 5:25:67 | 761 | |
47 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:26:85 | 754 | |
48 | JANIN Mathilda | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 5:27:55 | 750 | |
49 | GARREAU Maeve | 2004 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 5:28:88 | 741 | |
50 | SCOTTO Alice | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:29:84 | 735 | |
51 | BOUZOURENE Melissa | 2003 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 5:31:21 | 727 | |
52 | MEZIANE Alicia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:32:43 | 719 | |
53 | DALLOY Cléa | 2003 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 5:36:82 | 693 | |
54 | CHAKIR Dikra-Sajda | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:37:76 | 687 | |
55 | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 5:37:94 | 686 | |
56 | LEROUX Lina | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:39:43 | 677 | |
57 | MARQUES Oceane | 2006 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 6:48:78 | 329 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:28:88 | 1160 | |
2 | SIX Claire | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:33:83 | 1122 | |
3 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:40:09 | 1075 | |
4 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | ABBADI Soraya | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | MEZIANE Alicia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | BERRANDO Lilia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | JANIN Mathilda | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |