Interrégionale
MENNECY
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:92 | 677 | |
2 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 674 | |
3 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:05:23 | 647 | |
4 | CADORET Michel | 1983 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 641 | |
5 | BONNAFOUX Benjamin | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:77 | 636 | |
6 | LESCOUEZEC Simon | 1986 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 626 | |
7 | SILES Romain | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:22 | 626 | |
8 | GIRARD Nicolas | 1981 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:32 | 624 | |
9 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:06:83 | 614 | |
10 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:06:87 | 613 | |
11 | PAYAN Fabrice | 1980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:07:03 | 610 | |
12 | APPERT Ludovic | 1986 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:07:27 | 605 | |
13 | BOUBEE Sylvain | 1982 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:28 | 605 | |
14 | GATTI Quentin | 1986 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:07:31 | 604 | |
15 | MICHAU Jean-Claude | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:34 | 604 | |
16 | HALLET Gilles | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:07:69 | 597 | |
17 | LALANNE Clément | 1985 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:20 | 587 | |
18 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:08:77 | 576 | |
19 | VILLAIN Baptiste | 1984 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:09:30 | 567 | |
20 | MASQUELIER Joffrey | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:90 | 556 | |
21 | PERNIER RAVIGLIONE François-Xavier | 1983 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:10:03 | 554 | |
22 | REGNIER Alexandre | 1986 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:10:30 | 549 | |
23 | CIZEL Thomas | 1986 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:31 | 549 | |
24 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 548 | |
25 | FREMONT Pierre-Alain | 1986 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:76 | 542 | |
26 | REBECCHI Anthony | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:11:05 | 537 | |
27 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:11:09 | 536 | |
28 | HEC François | 1988 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:11:35 | 532 | |
29 | HENRY DE VILLENEUVE Yann | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:38 | 531 | |
30 | POMA Lionel | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:72 | 526 | |
31 | GUERY Romain | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:90 | 523 | |
32 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:93 | 523 | |
33 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:14 | 519 | |
34 | DONAT CATTIN Tommaso | 1987 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:14:05 | 490 | |
35 | BUSSON Gaëtan | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:14:09 | 489 | |
36 | BARREZ Christopher | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:14:13 | 489 | |
37 | PASTOR Jeremy | 1987 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:14:30 | 486 | |
38 | LOUISFERT Rémy | 1988 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:17:43 | 443 | |
39 | FOUCAULT Jérémy | 1980 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GUICHOUX Philippe | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CIZEL Guillaume | 1983 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BILLY François | 1984 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GUILLAUME Thibault | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:44 | 689 | |
2 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:67 | 683 | |
3 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:04:17 | 671 | |
4 | CADORET Michel | 1983 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 1:04:47 | 664 | |
5 | GIRARD Nicolas | 1981 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:94 | 654 | |
6 | BONNAFOUX Benjamin | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:64 | 638 | |
7 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:06:64 | 618 | |
8 | PAYAN Fabrice | 1980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:06:79 | 615 | |
9 | LESCOUEZEC Simon | 1986 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:06:89 | 613 | |
10 | SILES Romain | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:20 | 606 | |
11 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:08:27 | 586 | |
12 | BOUBEE Sylvain | 1982 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 585 | |
13 | APPERT Ludovic | 1986 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:08:49 | 582 | |
14 | MICHAU Jean-Claude | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 581 | |
15 | VILLAIN Baptiste | 1984 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:08:55 | 581 | |
16 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:08:89 | 574 | |
17 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 1:09:08 | 571 | |
18 | GATTI Quentin | 1986 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:09:59 | 562 | |
19 | HEC François | 1988 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:10:56 | 545 | |
20 | POMA Lionel | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:21 | 534 | |
21 | GUERY Romain | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:23 | 518 | |
22 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:12:58 | 512 | |
23 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:41 | 500 | |
24 | DONAT CATTIN Tommaso | 1987 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:15:05 | 476 |