Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1210 | |
2 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1200 | |
3 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1192 | |
4 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1179 | |
5 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1174 | |
6 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1169 | |
7 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1169 | |
8 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1168 | |
9 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1164 | |
10 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 | |
11 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1159 | |
12 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1146 | |
13 | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1144 | |
14 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1140 | |
15 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1139 | |
16 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
17 | LAUDET Vincent | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
18 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | |
19 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1129 | |
20 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
21 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | |
22 | EL SADANY Yann | 1996 | AAS FRESNES | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | |
23 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
24 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
25 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1121 | |
26 | BOITEL Lilian | 1994 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 | |
27 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1119 | |
28 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | |
29 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | |
30 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
31 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
32 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
33 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
34 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1113 | |
35 | BOUAIA Mehdi | 1994 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1113 | |
36 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1112 | |
37 | CIANELLI Gabriel | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
38 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1111 | |
39 | SAID ALY Haissam | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
40 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | |
41 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1096 | |
42 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
43 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1093 | |
44 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
45 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
46 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
47 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
48 | BOEUF Mickael | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
49 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
50 | GONCALVES Alexandre | 1995 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
51 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
52 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
53 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
54 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | |
55 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
56 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | |
57 | VEDOVATI Yann | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | |
58 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
59 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1069 | |
60 | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1067 | |
61 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
62 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
63 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | |
64 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
65 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
66 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | |
67 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | |
68 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | |
69 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | |
70 | DEMORISE Olivier | 1996 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
71 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
72 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | |
73 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1042 | |
74 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1040 | |
75 | AYRAULT Florentin | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1040 | |
76 | YIN William | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1040 | |
77 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1039 | |
78 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1037 | |
79 | SANDILLON Maxime | 1996 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1031 | |
80 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1030 | |
81 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1029 | |
82 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | |
83 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | |
84 | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
85 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
86 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1023 | |
87 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | |
88 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | |
89 | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | |
90 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | |
91 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1020 | |
92 | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1020 | |
93 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
94 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1014 | |
95 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1014 | |
96 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | |
97 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
98 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1009 | |
99 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1007 | |
100 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1007 | |
101 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1007 | |
102 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1007 | |
103 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1006 | |
104 | MENNANE Mustapha | 1999 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
105 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | |
106 | GERARD Alan | 1998 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1001 | |
107 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
108 | SEMLER Romain | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
109 | MAILHOU Amaury | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:66 | 998 | |
110 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
111 | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:29:72 | 995 | |
112 | BORNER Mathieu | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
113 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
114 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:74 | 994 | |
115 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
116 | DAGORNE wladimir | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | |
117 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:83 | 989 | |
118 | HARHOUR Amine | 1998 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 987 | |
119 | GLOUX Mathieu | 1995 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 987 | |
120 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:29:87 | 987 | |
121 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 986 | |
122 | DE ARAUJO Thomas | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | |
123 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | |
124 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | |
125 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | |
126 | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:93 | 983 | |
127 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 979 | |
128 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:30:02 | 978 | |
129 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 974 | |
130 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:30:13 | 972 | |
131 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
132 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
133 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:21 | 968 | |
134 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:30:30 | 963 | |
135 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 960 | |
136 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 959 | |
137 | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
138 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:30:39 | 958 | |
139 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | |
140 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | |
141 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 953 | |
142 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:30:49 | 952 | |
143 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:30:49 | 952 | |
144 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:50 | 952 | |
145 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 951 | |
146 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 950 | |
147 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
148 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 944 | |
149 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:30:68 | 942 | |
150 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 941 | |
151 | MARQUAILLE Celestin | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:30:69 | 941 | |
152 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:30:71 | 940 | |
153 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 938 | |
154 | BEN-DJEMAA Nassim | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:77 | 937 | |
155 | LE QUENTREC Alexandre | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:30:77 | 937 | |
156 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:30:78 | 936 | |
157 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 935 | |
158 | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 933 | |
159 | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 933 | |
160 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:30:91 | 929 | |
161 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | |
162 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | |
163 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:99 | 925 | |
164 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 920 | |
165 | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:10 | 919 | |
166 | CHAALANE Hakim | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:11 | 918 | |
167 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | |
168 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:23 | 912 | |
169 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:31:23 | 912 | |
170 | DAMIAN Basile | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:31:23 | 912 | |
171 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 910 | |
172 | FENIOU Erwan | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:31:28 | 909 | |
173 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:31:28 | 909 | |
174 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:31:39 | 903 | |
175 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 898 | |
176 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:50 | 897 | |
177 | HERAULT Nicolas | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 897 | |
178 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:31:54 | 895 | |
179 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:31:57 | 894 | |
180 | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 893 | |
181 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:64 | 890 | |
182 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:31:65 | 889 | |
183 | AKIF Faycal | 2001 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 883 | |
184 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:31:88 | 877 | |
185 | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:91 | 875 | |
186 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:32:00 | 871 | |
187 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 870 | |
188 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:32:06 | 868 | |
189 | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 862 | |
190 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 862 | |
191 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 856 | |
192 | ZEROUALI Bilal | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:32:29 | 855 | |
193 | FLEURY Samuel | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:32:43 | 848 | |
194 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:32:66 | 836 | |
195 | PEIXOTO Romain | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 832 | |
196 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 830 | |
197 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:32:95 | 821 | |
198 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 814 | |
199 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 810 | |
200 | BERGES Thomas | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:17 | 810 | |
201 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 782 | |
202 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 781 | |
203 | LEVENISHTI Alexandre | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 765 | |
204 | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:34:16 | 760 | |
205 | BOILOT Louison | 2001 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 759 | |
206 | AZAT Rhyan | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:34:26 | 756 | |
207 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
208 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
209 | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
210 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
211 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
212 | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
213 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
214 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |