Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:51:29 | 1248 | |
2 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:52:89 | 1192 | |
3 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:53:10 | 1184 | |
4 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:53:77 | 1161 | |
5 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:54:02 | 1153 | |
6 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:14 | 1148 | |
7 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:54:26 | 1144 | |
8 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1124 | |
9 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1123 | |
10 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1117 | |
11 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:11 | 1115 | |
12 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:55:14 | 1114 | |
13 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
14 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1093 | |
15 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | |
16 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1075 | |
17 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | |
18 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
19 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
20 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
21 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
22 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1052 | |
23 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1051 | |
24 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1049 | |
25 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1038 | |
26 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
27 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
28 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
29 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
30 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
31 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
32 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1014 | |
33 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
34 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
35 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1011 | |
36 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
37 | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1008 | |
38 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
39 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1001 | |
40 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1001 | |
41 | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | |
42 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | |
43 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:05 | 986 | |
44 | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
45 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:59:52 | 971 | |
46 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
47 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
48 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
49 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
50 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
51 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
52 | BARTH Basile | 2000 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
53 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
54 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
55 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:00:52 | 940 | |
56 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:00:64 | 936 | |
57 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
58 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:81 | 931 | |
59 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
60 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:89 | 928 | |
61 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:01:02 | 924 | |
62 | HERPAIN Loic | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:01:25 | 917 | |
63 | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
64 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:59 | 907 | |
65 | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:64 | 905 | |
66 | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:01:76 | 902 | |
67 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
68 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
69 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
70 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1181 | |
2 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:53:55 | 1169 | |
3 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:02 | 1153 | |
4 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1146 | |
5 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1137 | |
6 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1124 | |
7 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1120 | |
8 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1116 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:54:63 | 1132 | |
2 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
3 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1070 | |
4 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1068 | |
5 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1067 | |
6 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1060 | |
7 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
8 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1059 | |
2 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | |
3 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1030 | |
4 | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
5 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
6 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
7 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
8 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 |