Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRONI Edoardo | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:35:41 | 1194 | |
2 | FARMESCHI Simone | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:36:80 | 1183 | |
3 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:44:96 | 1120 | |
4 | BENDINELLI Andrea | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:47:56 | 1101 | |
5 | PATELLI Alessandro | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:48:04 | 1097 | |
6 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:53:14 | 1059 | |
7 | CORONA Andrea | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:54:85 | 1046 | |
8 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:01:47 | 998 | |
9 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:01:63 | 997 | |
10 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:03:37 | 985 | |
11 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:47 | 984 | |
12 | ARECCO Niccolo | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 5:03:88 | 981 | |
13 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:04:02 | 980 | |
14 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 5:04:55 | 976 | |
15 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:07:82 | 953 | |
16 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:97 | 952 | |
17 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:12:07 | 924 | |
18 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:14:55 | 907 | |
19 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:15:00 | 904 | |
20 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:15:29 | 902 | |
21 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:16:07 | 897 | |
22 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:17:29 | 888 | |
23 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 5:17:76 | 885 | |
24 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:17:80 | 885 | |
25 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:18:33 | 881 | |
26 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 5:18:44 | 880 | |
27 | BERNARD Thibaud | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:20:79 | 865 | |
28 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:22:64 | 852 | |
29 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 5:24:49 | 840 | |
30 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 5:25:09 | 836 | |
31 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:25:36 | 835 | |
32 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:27:32 | 822 | |
33 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:28:56 | 814 | |
34 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:29:38 | 808 | |
35 | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 5:29:90 | 805 | |
36 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:31:14 | 797 | |
37 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BARITHEL Victor | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | OCCHIPINTI Alessio | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
42 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRONI Edoardo | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:33:36 | 1210 | |
2 | FARMESCHI Simone | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:34:30 | 1203 | |
3 | BENDINELLI Andrea | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:43:22 | 1134 | |
4 | PATELLI Alessandro | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:46:07 | 1112 | |
5 | CORONA Andrea | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:51:88 | 1068 | |
6 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:55:30 | 1043 | |
7 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:91 | 1031 | |
8 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:05:72 | 968 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARECCO Niccolo | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:59:98 | 1009 | |
2 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:02:71 | 990 | |
3 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:02:90 | 988 | |
4 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:10:58 | 934 | |
5 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:13:22 | 916 | |
6 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:14:58 | 907 | |
7 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:15:03 | 904 | |
8 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:18:30 | 881 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 5:04:93 | 974 | |
2 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:03 | 959 | |
3 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:08:68 | 947 | |
4 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 5:11:96 | 925 | |
5 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:13:79 | 912 | |
6 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:15:15 | 903 | |
7 | BERNARD Thibaud | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:18:16 | 882 | |
8 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |