Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCCHIPINTI Alessio | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:10:03 | 1159 | |
2 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:11:30 | 1148 | |
3 | PETRONI Edoardo | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:12:20 | 1140 | |
4 | CORONA Andrea | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:13:71 | 1128 | |
5 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:15:61 | 1112 | |
6 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:15:98 | 1108 | |
7 | LOPEDOTE Marco | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:18:34 | 1089 | |
8 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:18:91 | 1084 | |
9 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:19:90 | 1076 | |
10 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:20:26 | 1073 | |
11 | PATELLI Alessandro | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:20:40 | 1072 | |
12 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:21:13 | 1066 | |
13 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:22:04 | 1058 | |
14 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:22:09 | 1058 | |
15 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:22:33 | 1056 | |
16 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:22:63 | 1053 | |
17 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:23:47 | 1046 | |
18 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:24:53 | 1038 | |
19 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:26:59 | 1021 | |
20 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:28:22 | 1008 | |
21 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:28:47 | 1006 | |
22 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:28:48 | 1006 | |
23 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:28:52 | 1006 | |
24 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:30:38 | 991 | |
25 | CAPEL Yohann | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:31:08 | 985 | |
26 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:31:64 | 981 | |
27 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:31:90 | 979 | |
28 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:32:09 | 977 | |
29 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:32:45 | 975 | |
30 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:34:62 | 957 | |
31 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:34:76 | 956 | |
32 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:34:93 | 955 | |
33 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:35:08 | 954 | |
34 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:35:33 | 952 | |
35 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:35:67 | 949 | |
36 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:71 | 949 | |
37 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 4:35:80 | 948 | |
38 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:95 | 947 | |
39 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:36:60 | 942 | |
40 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:37:17 | 938 | |
41 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:37:23 | 937 | |
42 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:37:56 | 935 | |
43 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:37:69 | 934 | |
44 | BARITHEL Victor | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 4:37:70 | 934 | |
45 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:68 | 926 | |
46 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 4:39:14 | 923 | |
47 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:39:43 | 920 | |
48 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:39:94 | 916 | |
49 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:41:12 | 907 | |
50 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:41:27 | 906 | |
51 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:41:48 | 905 | |
52 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 4:42:51 | 897 | |
53 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 4:44:54 | 882 | |
54 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:44:63 | 881 | |
55 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:44:98 | 878 | |
56 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 4:45:29 | 876 | |
57 | WAMSTER Antoine | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:45:32 | 876 | |
58 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:45:52 | 874 | |
59 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:45:59 | 874 | |
60 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:19 | 869 | |
61 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 4:46:34 | 868 | |
62 | TALALAEFF Felix | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:47:47 | 860 | |
63 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:47:52 | 859 | |
64 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:48:44 | 853 | |
65 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:15 | 847 | |
66 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:52:83 | 821 | |
67 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:53:26 | 818 | |
68 | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:53:52 | 816 | |
69 | BAGES Marlon | 1998 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 4:56:93 | 791 | |
70 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:59:83 | 771 | |
71 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 5:01:69 | 758 | |
72 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 5:11:21 | 693 | |
73 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCCHIPINTI Alessio | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:02:79 | 1222 | |
2 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:08:76 | 1170 | |
3 | LOPEDOTE Marco | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:11:10 | 1150 | |
4 | CORONA Andrea | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:11:13 | 1150 | |
5 | PATELLI Alessandro | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:15:90 | 1109 | |
6 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:16:45 | 1105 | |
7 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:17:05 | 1100 | |
8 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:32:67 | 973 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 4:24:34 | 1039 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:24:50 | 1038 | |
3 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:26:62 | 1021 | |
4 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:29:67 | 997 | |
5 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:33:04 | 970 | |
6 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:41:65 | 903 | |
7 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:28:75 | 1004 | |
2 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:28:95 | 1002 | |
3 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:33:58 | 966 | |
4 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:34:65 | 957 | |
5 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:37:24 | 937 | |
6 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:38:93 | 924 | |
7 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:39:56 | 919 | |
8 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. |