Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:01:25 | 1320 | |
2 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:04:33 | 1272 | |
3 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:06:27 | 1242 | |
4 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:06:63 | 1236 | |
5 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:08:38 | 1210 | |
6 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:08:76 | 1204 | |
7 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:84 | 1203 | |
8 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:09:39 | 1194 | |
9 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:09:89 | 1187 | |
10 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:10:70 | 1175 | |
11 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:11:00 | 1170 | |
12 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1166 | |
13 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:12:04 | 1155 | |
14 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:54 | 1147 | |
15 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:12:57 | 1147 | |
16 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:12:79 | 1144 | |
17 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:13:32 | 1136 | |
18 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:13:55 | 1132 | |
19 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1131 | |
20 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:15 | 1124 | |
21 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:14:28 | 1122 | |
22 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1109 | |
23 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:31 | 1107 | |
24 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:15:40 | 1105 | |
25 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:15:88 | 1099 | |
26 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:15:90 | 1098 | |
27 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:16:02 | 1097 | |
28 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1093 | |
29 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:61 | 1088 | |
30 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1074 | |
31 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:17:94 | 1069 | |
32 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:19:16 | 1052 | |
33 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:19:48 | 1047 | |
34 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1044 | |
35 | BOUBEKEUR Billel | 1996 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1040 | |
36 | DEMORISE Olivier | 1996 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1037 | |
37 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1037 | |
38 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:20:49 | 1033 | |
39 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:21:10 | 1024 | |
40 | VENTURA Vincent | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:29 | 1022 | |
41 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:21:39 | 1020 | |
42 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:19 | 995 | |
43 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:57 | 990 | |
44 | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:23:98 | 985 | |
45 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:24:00 | 984 | |
46 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:14 | 982 | |
47 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:22 | 981 | |
48 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:24:62 | 976 | |
49 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:24:71 | 975 | |
50 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:24:92 | 972 | |
51 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:30 | 967 | |
52 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:25:76 | 960 | |
53 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:25:86 | 959 | |
54 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:26:13 | 955 | |
55 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:27 | 954 | |
56 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:27:00 | 944 | |
57 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:27:24 | 941 | |
58 | MARX Louis | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 2:27:87 | 932 | |
59 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:28:40 | 925 | |
60 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:28:61 | 922 | |
61 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:29:25 | 914 | |
62 | MELONI Clément | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:94 | 905 | |
63 | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:30:09 | 903 | |
64 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:31:02 | 891 | |
65 | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:31:47 | 885 | |
66 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:31:55 | 884 | |
67 | SUAREZ RAYNAL Maxence | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:31:81 | 881 | |
68 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:32:50 | 872 | |
69 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:33:72 | 856 | |
70 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:28 | 849 | |
71 | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:34:53 | 846 | |
72 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:34:61 | 845 | |
73 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:36:71 | 818 | |
74 | DUSSAUX Nicolas | 1999 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:39:51 | 784 | |
75 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:41:56 | 759 | |
76 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:04 | 741 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:02:50 | 1300 | |
2 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:04:06 | 1276 | |
3 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:04:43 | 1270 | |
4 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:73 | 1219 | |
5 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:12 | 1198 | |
6 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:09:47 | 1193 | |
7 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:46 | 1178 | |
8 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:09:40 | 1194 | |
2 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:10:27 | 1181 | |
3 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:10:40 | 1179 | |
4 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:11:06 | 1169 | |
5 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:11:14 | 1168 | |
6 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:69 | 1145 | |
7 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:13:11 | 1139 | |
8 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:00 | 1111 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:38 | 1120 | |
2 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:14:70 | 1116 | |
3 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1109 | |
4 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:15:60 | 1103 | |
5 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:18:13 | 1066 | |
6 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:20:51 | 1033 | |
7 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1023 | |
8 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:25:96 | 958 |