Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES Clément | 1990 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1201 | |
2 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:24:26 | 1182 | |
3 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | |
4 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1158 | |
5 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | |
6 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | |
7 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | |
8 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
9 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | |
10 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | |
11 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
12 | CIANELLI Gabriel | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
13 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | |
14 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
15 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
16 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
17 | TOUQUET Valentin | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
18 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
19 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
20 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
21 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | |
22 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
23 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
24 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 | |
25 | MARC Clément | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 | |
26 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
27 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
28 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
29 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
30 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
31 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
32 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
33 | DUBOIS Victor | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
34 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
35 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
36 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
37 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
38 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
39 | MEDRAR Julien | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
40 | JOUAULT Victor | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
41 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
42 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
43 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
44 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
45 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
46 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
47 | OUTTERS Florian | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
48 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
49 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
50 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
51 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
52 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
53 | VISINE Baptiste | 1998 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
54 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
55 | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
56 | EL MTILI Oussama | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
57 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
58 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
59 | ZYBERAJ Akil | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
60 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
61 | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
62 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
63 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
64 | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
65 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
66 | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
67 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
68 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
69 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
70 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
71 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
72 | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
73 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
74 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
75 | LITRE Martin | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
76 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
77 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
78 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
79 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
80 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
81 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
82 | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
83 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
84 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
85 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
86 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
87 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
88 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
89 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
90 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | |
91 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
92 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | |
93 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
94 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
95 | UNVOAS Lucas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
96 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
97 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
98 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
99 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
100 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
101 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | |
102 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
103 | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
104 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
105 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:28:04 | 925 | |
106 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:15 | 918 | |
107 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
108 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
109 | VRIGNON Arnaud | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
110 | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
111 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
112 | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
113 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
114 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
115 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
116 | HERNANDEZ Emiliano | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
117 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
118 | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
119 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | |
120 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 882 | |
121 | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
122 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
123 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
124 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
125 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
126 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
127 | GAHA Skander | 1999 | TUNISIE | TUN | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
128 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | SALYERES Samuel | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | KRIKROU Elide | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES Clément | 1990 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1200 | |
2 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1176 | |
3 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1174 | |
4 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:24:40 | 1172 | |
5 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1167 | |
6 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
7 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
8 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | |
2 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
3 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
4 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
5 | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
6 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
7 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
8 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
2 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | |
3 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
4 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
5 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
6 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
7 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
8 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |