Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 2:07:23 | 1204 | |
2 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:07:80 | 1195 | |
3 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:98 | 1177 | |
4 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 1170 | |
5 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:10:15 | 1160 | |
6 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1111 | |
7 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:41 | 1111 | |
8 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:45 | 1110 | |
9 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1107 | |
10 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1101 | |
11 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:15 | 1071 | |
12 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:16:24 | 1070 | |
13 | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:17:13 | 1057 | |
14 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1023 | |
15 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:20:15 | 1014 | |
16 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:28 | 984 | |
17 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:04 | 960 | |
18 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:39 | 955 | |
19 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:25:32 | 942 | |
20 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:25:50 | 940 | |
21 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:25:80 | 936 | |
22 | GRANAL Sébastien | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:27:32 | 915 | |
23 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:02 | 879 | |
24 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:31:60 | 859 | |
25 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:33:26 | 837 | |
26 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:36:62 | 795 | |
27 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:39:05 | 765 | |
28 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:96 | 718 | |
29 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:52 | 688 | |
30 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:50:86 | 627 | |
31 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | PETIT Ludovic | 1989 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 2:06:61 | 1214 | |
2 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:07:08 | 1206 | |
3 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:08:78 | 1180 | |
4 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:09:39 | 1171 | |
5 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:62 | 1123 | |
6 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:97 | 1117 | |
7 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:60 | 1079 | |
8 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:07 | 1087 | |
2 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1077 | |
3 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:16:79 | 1062 | |
4 | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1048 | |
5 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:19:24 | 1027 | |
6 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:21:68 | 992 | |
7 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:23:37 | 969 | |
8 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:60 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:24:31 | 956 | |
2 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:25:87 | 935 | |
3 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:26:21 | 930 | |
4 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:26:26 | 929 | |
5 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:09 | 878 | |
6 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:39:01 | 765 | |
7 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:54 | 687 | |
8 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:49:73 | 640 |