Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUDERLIER Sophie | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:44:53 | 1061 | Interregional |
2 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:45:77 | 1051 | National |
3 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:46:25 | 1048 | National |
4 | PODZOLKOVA Anna | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:46:49 | 1046 | National |
5 | FERREIRA Mélanie | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:46:87 | 1043 | Interregional |
6 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:96 | 1028 | |
7 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:49:20 | 1026 | Interregional |
8 | BENHENDA Nesrine | 1989 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:49:68 | 1023 | Interregional |
9 | LEBRET Clarisse | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:49:68 | 1023 | Interregional |
10 | MANFREDI GUERRIER Chloé | 1987 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:49:85 | 1021 | Interregional |
11 | PARMENTIER Stéphanie | 1986 | CN ROYE | FRA | 4:50:46 | 1017 | Interregional |
12 | JANSSENS Lorie | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:51:09 | 1012 | Interregional |
13 | VASSILIADIS Maryn | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 4:52:59 | 1001 | Interregional |
14 | HOTTE Perrine | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:55:92 | 977 | Interregional |
15 | MOUTIER Hélène | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:56:23 | 975 | Interregional |
16 | SUGRANES Mélia | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 4:56:41 | 974 | Interregional |
17 | KUENHEN Juliette | 1992 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:57:30 | 967 | Interregional |
18 | MAYER KUSTERER Ambre | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:57:65 | 965 | Interregional |
19 | BELLANGER Manon | 1989 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 4:58:58 | 958 | |
20 | PITTA Anaïs | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 4:58:63 | 958 | Interregional |
21 | DELSART Thais | 1989 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:59:20 | 954 | |
22 | ROBELOT Maude | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:59:34 | 953 | |
23 | EVA Fiona | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:59:91 | 949 | Interregional |
24 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:00:19 | 947 | Interregional |
25 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:00:24 | 946 | Interregional |
26 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:00:35 | 946 | Interregional |
27 | KLINGUER Pauline | 1990 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 5:00:59 | 944 | |
28 | SIMON Laurie | 1991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:02:10 | 933 | |
29 | FLEURY Morgane | 1990 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:05:10 | 912 | |
30 | SAUVE Claire | 1990 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:09:96 | 879 | |
31 | GUILLOT Stacy | 1992 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 5:10:22 | 877 | |
32 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:11:36 | 869 | |
33 | LECOMTE Lorelei | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:20:21 | 811 | |
34 | BONNET Aurore | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 5:25:64 | 775 | |
35 | BECQUARD Clémentine | 1991 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 5:26:57 | 769 | |
36 | GAUTHIER Charlene | 1990 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:27:40 | 764 |