Départementale
FRANCONVILLE LA GARENNE
Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:00:50 | 1112 | |
2 | GALLO Antoine | 1996 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:67 | 1027 | |
3 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:71 | 946 | |
4 | SAUZEAT Amaury | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:12:24 | 923 | |
5 | LABRANCHE Julien | 1990 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:12:85 | 913 | |
6 | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:13:14 | 909 | |
7 | BOUTILLIER Robin | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:78 | 899 | |
8 | VISINE Baptiste | 1998 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:14:49 | 888 | |
9 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:16:88 | 853 | |
10 | DUMAY Kilian | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:17:14 | 849 | |
11 | LEIDA Antoine | 1996 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:19:32 | 817 | |
12 | MANDART Pierre | 1992 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:19:42 | 815 | |
13 | GOLDZTEJN Dimitri | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:53 | 814 | |
14 | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:20:08 | 806 | |
15 | ANSEUR Adel | 1998 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:24:88 | 738 | |
16 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:12 | 735 | |
17 | PEIXOTO Romain | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:82 | 698 | |
18 | COURDOUAN Nathan | 1999 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:29:25 | 679 | |
19 | LAINE Lucas | 1997 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:31:59 | 649 | |
20 | QUESTROY Antoine | 1997 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:32:01 | 643 | |
21 | RITZMANN Valentin | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:10 | 642 | |
22 | VAILLANT Samuel | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:33:05 | 630 | |
23 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:34:31 | 614 | |
24 | CAPEL Etienne | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:35:87 | 595 | |
25 | HAROUARD Vincent | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:85 | 558 | |
26 | GIBON Aurélien | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:44 | 551 | |
27 | HERBAIN Aurélien | 1998 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:43:88 | 500 | |
28 | FLAUNET Bastien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:01 | 498 | |
29 | LAMLICHE Jawad | 1999 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:48:13 | 453 | |
30 | DUGUÉ Valentin | 1995 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:51:01 | 422 | |
31 | RABEHI Yamine | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:59:18 | 341 | |
32 | ROHAT François | 1996 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:02:62 | 310 | |
33 | LEBRET Loukas | 1999 | CN FOSSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | KHARSA Rani | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | TILLY Bastien | 1996 | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |