Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 1127 | Interregional |
2 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1125 | Interregional |
3 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:07:35 | 1123 | Interregional |
4 | SAMMOUD Senda | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:67 | 1114 | Interregional |
5 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1080 | Interregional |
6 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1077 | Interregional |
7 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:48 | 1063 | Interregional |
8 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | Interregional |
9 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1052 | Interregional |
10 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1037 | Interregional |
11 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1024 | Regional |
12 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1012 | Interregional |
13 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1007 | Regional |
14 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:58 | 1006 | Interregional |
15 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:99 | 995 | Interregional |
16 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:12:75 | 974 | Regional |
17 | BERTHON Margaux | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:12:89 | 971 | Regional |
18 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:60 | 952 | Interregional |
19 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:13:72 | 949 | Regional |
20 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:14:00 | 941 | Regional |
21 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:14:21 | 936 | Regional |
22 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:14:29 | 934 | Regional |
23 | MORIN Alexandra | 1997 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:16:80 | 870 | Departemental |
24 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:17:86 | 843 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1132 | Interregional |
2 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1131 | Interregional |
3 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1124 | Interregional |
4 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:24 | 1098 | Interregional |
5 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1094 | Interregional |
6 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1088 | Interregional |
7 | SAMMOUD Senda | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1073 | Regional |
8 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:65 | 1031 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1082 | Interregional |
2 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:15 | 1072 | Interregional |
3 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1057 | Interregional |
4 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:22 | 1043 | Interregional |
5 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1039 | Interregional |
6 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:85 | 998 | Interregional |
7 | BERTHON Margaux | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:12:02 | 994 | Interregional |
8 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:12:85 | 972 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:28 | 960 | Interregional |
2 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:13:91 | 944 | Regional |
3 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:18:79 | 820 | Departemental |