Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:15:98 | 1171 | Interregional |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:17:45 | 1135 | Interregional |
3 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:18:71 | 1105 | Interregional |
4 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:18:86 | 1102 | Interregional |
5 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:52 | 1086 | Interregional |
6 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:19:67 | 1083 | Interregional |
7 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1080 | Interregional |
8 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:17 | 1071 | Interregional |
9 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:20:33 | 1067 | Interregional |
10 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:20:52 | 1063 | Interregional |
11 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:21:14 | 1049 | Interregional |
12 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:21:56 | 1039 | Interregional |
13 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:59 | 1038 | Interregional |
14 | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:21:63 | 1037 | Interregional |
15 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:04 | 1028 | Interregional |
16 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:22:50 | 1017 | Interregional |
17 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:22:68 | 1013 | Interregional |
18 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:99 | 1006 | |
19 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:23:21 | 1001 | Interregional |
20 | CHIKHI Rayane | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:23:47 | 996 | Interregional |
21 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:23:54 | 994 | Regional |
22 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:23:60 | 993 | |
23 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:73 | 990 | Interregional |
24 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:24:81 | 966 | Regional |
25 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:25:28 | 955 | Interregional |
26 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:26:13 | 937 | Regional |
27 | PHAN Patricia | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:47 | 929 | Regional |
28 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:28:61 | 883 | |
29 | CHIPAN Laura | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:89 | 877 | Regional |
30 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:15:14 | 1192 | Interregional |
2 | SAADANI Khaoula | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:16:71 | 1153 | Interregional |
3 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:17:12 | 1143 | Interregional |
4 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:18:96 | 1100 | Interregional |
5 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:28 | 1092 | Interregional |
6 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:24 | 1069 | Interregional |
7 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:20:65 | 1060 | Interregional |
8 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:21:01 | 1052 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1056 | Interregional |
2 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:21:59 | 1038 | Interregional |
3 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:21:65 | 1037 | Interregional |
4 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:84 | 1032 | Interregional |
5 | ESPELUQUE Eva | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:09 | 1027 | Interregional |
6 | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:22:73 | 1012 | Interregional |
7 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:23:12 | 1003 | Interregional |
8 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:23:66 | 991 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:22:34 | 1021 | Interregional |
2 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:78 | 1011 | |
3 | CHIKHI Rayane | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:24:16 | 980 | Interregional |
4 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:25:24 | 956 | Regional |
5 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:36 | 953 | Regional |
6 | PHAN Patricia | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:51 | 928 | Regional |
7 | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:27:51 | 907 | Regional |
8 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:29:01 | 875 |